Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, July 24, 2021  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Atom AA Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Tue., Nov 30 TBA Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire    KANATA RANGERS #1710   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
EX Wed., Sep 04 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   6 KANATA RANGERS #1710  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Sep 06 8:00 am MILTONSC   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Sep 06 8:00 am MILTONSC   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Sep 06 8:30 am MILTONSC   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Sep 06 12:30 pm MILTONSC   8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0    
 Fri., Sep 06 3:30 pm MILTONSC   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Fri., Sep 06 5:30 pm MILTONSC   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Sat., Sep 07 9:15 am CGARDEN   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am CAA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sat., Sep 07 3:30 pm CAA   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:45 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:30 pm ALLIST   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  3 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Sat., Sep 07 7:00 pm CAA   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Sep 08 8:00 am CAA   10 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
EX Sun., Sep 08 9:30 am MOUA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:00 am AFLC   5 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sun., Sep 08 4:30 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
EX Tue., Sep 10 5:00 pm VILLAGE   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
EX Tue., Sep 10 5:00 pm VILLAGE    DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364   CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:30 pm APPLEBY B   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:00 pm Malvern Arena   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:00 pm JOCA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:15 pm ARC-E   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  9 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
EX Sun., Sep 15 9:00 am CGARDEN   6 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
EX Sun., Sep 15 11:00 am RIMP   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
EX Sun., Sep 15 11:30 am East Bayfield-Green   4 BARRIE SHARKS #118  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:15 pm KINS-LON   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:15 pm GATEWAY   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:30 pm IROQPARK   10 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:00 pm SCOURT   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  7 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:15 pm STOUA   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:30 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Wed., Sep 18 5:30 pm NEWMA   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:00 pm JOCA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Thu., Sep 19 6:30 pm GLENABB   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am GLENABB   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am MAPLEGR   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am JOCA   5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am UOIT   2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  7 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:15 pm TRIBUTE   7 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm JOCA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  0    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm DONEVAN   0 KANATA RANGERS #1710  4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm GLENABB   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm JOCA   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
EX Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm SCOURT   6 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:15 am CANLAN-OAK   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:30 am CANLAN-OAK   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:45 am 16MILE   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:00 pm TRIBUTE   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  2 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm DONEVAN   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  5 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm 16MILE   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am LGNDS P2   4 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am UOIT   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am RORC   5 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am GLENABB   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:15 am UOIT   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  4 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:45 pm 16MILE   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
 Mon., Sep 23 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
EX Tue., Sep 24 6:30 pm JTONELLI   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:15 am CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  8 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:00 pm ALDER   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:00 am MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Sep 28 12:00 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  2    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:15 pm RAY   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
EX Sun., Sep 29 10:30 am SHERWOOD   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
EX Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am MALVERN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  8 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
EX Sun., Sep 29 2:15 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
EX Sat., Oct 12 9:15 am CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Wed., Oct 16 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 am WESTWOA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 am WESTWOA   6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 am WESTWOA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am GBRICKARD   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am WESTWOA   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am GBRICKARD   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:00 am GBRICKARD   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:30 pm WESTWOA   0 KANATA RANGERS #1710  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:30 pm WESTWOA   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm WESTWOA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm WESTWOA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm GBRICKARD   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm GBRICKARD   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm GBRICKARD   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:45 am GBRICKARD   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   7 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  0 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:45 pm GBRICKARD   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:45 pm GBRICKARD   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:45 pm MIMA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm LONGBA   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:45 pm GBRICKARD   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm GBRICKARD   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Sun., Oct 20 1:30 am FORD   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:15 am GBRICKARD   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sun., Oct 20 11:00 am GBRICKARD   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:45 pm GBRICKARD   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Tue., Oct 22 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Oct 27 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  1 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:15 am USA   7 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  0    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am OUT   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  4    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:45 am USA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  1    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am OUT   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm USA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  3    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:55 pm OUT   2  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:15 pm USA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  0    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:30 pm HOLTWIN   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:35 pm USA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  2 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Fri., Nov 01 5:00 pm OUT   4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:15 pm USA   0  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:30 pm USA   2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  3    
 Sat., Nov 02 7:10 am USA   1  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am OUT   2  8 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:25 am USA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #118  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am OUT   2  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:00 pm USA   5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:00 pm LR   12 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:25 pm OUT   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:35 pm USA   3  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm LEIS   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:50 pm USA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am NBUFF   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:15 am USA   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  3    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:30 am NBUFF   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:30 am USA   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sun., Nov 03 1:15 pm USA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:00 pm BCKA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:00 pm NBUFF   5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:00 pm Cholette Arena   0  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Sat., Nov 09 9:00 am OUT   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   4 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire    KANATA RANGERS #1710   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:35 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  9 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:55 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:20 pm MLACA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   5 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:10 pm Cavanagh   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:35 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sun., Nov 17 3:10 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sun., Nov 17 6:05 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Fri., Nov 22 5:45 am OUT   10 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  0    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:00 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   10 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:00 pm BELLCA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sun., Nov 24 7:45 am OUT   11 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1    
EX Sun., Dec 01 10:30 am KINMCC   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Sun., Dec 01 2:30 pm INVISTA   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am IROQPARK   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:15 am IROQPARK   0 BARRIE SHARKS #118  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  5 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:15 am MCKINNEY   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:15 am IROQPARK   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm IROQPARK   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:15 pm IROQPARK   4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   6 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:15 pm MCKINNEY   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:15 pm IROQPARK   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  0 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:30 pm MCKINNEY   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am IROQPARK   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am IROQPARK   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  0 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am MCKINNEY   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:15 am IROQPARK   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:15 am IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:30 pm IROQPARK   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912  8 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm BELLCA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:30 pm IROQPARK   4 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:30 pm IROQPARK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:15 pm MCKINNEY   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:15 pm IROQPARK   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 am IROQPARK   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 pm IROQPARK   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 pm IROQPARK   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Dec 14 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   9 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Wed., Dec 18 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
EX Fri., Jan 03 1:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
EX Fri., Jan 03 4:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
EX Sat., Jan 04 10:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:15 am CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:30 am Carleton University Ice House   7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sat., Jan 11 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Sun., Jan 12 5:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Jan 17 8:45 am OUT   11 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  0    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:00 pm OUT   7 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  1    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  0    
 Sun., Jan 19 12:15 pm OUT   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  0    
 Wed., Jan 22 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sat., Jan 25 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sat., Jan 25 11:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   9 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Jan 26 3:00 pm BCKA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:30 am ACC2   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:30 am STRON-AUR   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  2 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:30 am STRON-AUR   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:30 am MAGNA   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:20 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:45 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm MAGNA   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm MAGNA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:20 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   6 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:00 pm MAGNA   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:30 pm STRON-LON   3 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  0 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Fri., Jan 31 6:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:15 am STRON-AUR   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #629  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3912    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:00 pm STRON-AUR   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:15 pm STRON-AUR   5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm STRON-LON   2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm Cavanagh   1 KANATA RANGERS #1710  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:15 pm STRON-AUR   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm STRON-AUR   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  6 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Sun., Feb 02 4:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:00 am AJAXCC   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:00 am AJAXCC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Fri., Feb 14 12:00 pm AJAXCC   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Sat., Feb 15 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Sat., Feb 15 6:00 pm DON   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Sat., Feb 15 6:00 pm AJAXCC   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sun., Feb 16 8:00 am AJAXCC   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
 Sun., Feb 16 1:05 pm DON   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
EX Sun., Feb 23 9:15 am CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42    
EX Sat., Feb 29 11:00 am GATEWAY   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268    
EX Sun., Mar 01 12:15 pm STRON-LON   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
EX Sun., Mar 01 12:45 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Tue., Mar 03 1:00 am JTONELLI   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #206    
 Sat., Mar 07 10:00 am KinMCntr   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Sat., Mar 07 12:00 pm TPCC   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268  7 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Sat., Mar 07 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4812  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
EX Sat., Mar 07 5:00 pm INVISTA   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
EX Sat., Mar 07 5:15 pm RAY   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
EX Sun., Mar 08 1:00 am SHERWOOD   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
EX Sun., Mar 08 12:15 pm MAGNA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #42  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Fri., Mar 13 11:15 am DONM    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
 Fri., Mar 13 3:00 pm SCARVILL    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833   LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
 Sat., Mar 14 10:00 am Leaside Memorial Arena    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819   LONDON DEVILETTES #629    
EX Sat., Mar 14 12:00 pm TPCC    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
EX Sun., Mar 15 5:45 pm IROQPARK    WHITBY WOLVES #4812   MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Fri., Mar 20 6:15 pm MCKINNEY    WHITBY WOLVES #4812   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
EX Sat., Mar 21 9:00 am MALVERN    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833   WHITBY WOLVES #4812    
EX Sun., Mar 22 10:30 am SHERWOOD    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560   MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3589    
EX Sun., Mar 29 2:30 pm JOCA    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1268   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #833    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet