Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Wednesday, February 21, 2024  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Atom A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Thu., Sep 05 5:15 am CAMIC   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Thu., Sep 05 5:15 pm CAMSP    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222      
 Fri., Sep 06 8:00 am CAA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  8 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Sep 06 12:45 pm CAA   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Fri., Sep 06 3:30 pm CAA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  4 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Fri., Sep 06 5:15 pm CAA   6 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  6 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Sep 07 9:30 am CAA   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  5 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Sep 07 9:30 am CAA   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm CAA   5 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm NHWCC   1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  4 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:00 pm SLEEMAN   3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:00 pm GSC   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sat., Sep 07 5:00 pm CAA   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Sat., Sep 07 6:30 pm CAA   2 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sun., Sep 08 8:00 am CAA   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  2 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
EX Sun., Sep 08 10:00 am ALLMAN   3 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:15 am STRON-AUR   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:30 pm ALLIST   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  1 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:45 pm STOUCLIP   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:45 pm LGNDS P4   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:00 pm MALVERN   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
EX Wed., Sep 11 5:15 pm SPORTTP   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:30 pm GSC   4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:30 pm GSC   4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:30 pm MOLD   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Thu., Sep 12 6:30 am East Bayfield-Green   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  3 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Fri., Sep 13 10:15 am STOUA   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Sep 13 11:15 am STOUA   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Sep 13 4:15 pm STOUA   6  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Fri., Sep 13 5:15 pm STOUA   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
EX Fri., Sep 13 5:45 pm STTTCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:00 pm RIDC   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:30 am CEA   0 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  0 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:00 am NORAC   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:00 am STOUA   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:15 am STOUA   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  4    
EX Sat., Sep 14 9:00 am MALVERN    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
EX Sat., Sep 14 9:30 am MORFA   7 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   0 OTTAWA ICE #2031  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:30 am SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3652  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:30 am UOIT   7 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:00 am LONSP   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:20 am NSIMCOE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:10 pm NELA   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Sep 14 1:15 pm STOUA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm STOUA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  0    
 Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm STOUA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  3    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  6 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:30 pm NELA   4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:45 pm STTTCC   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  8 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Sep 14 5:45 pm STOUA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Sep 14 6:45 pm STOUA   8  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
EX Sun., Sep 15 9:15 am CAMSP   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
EX Sun., Sep 15 11:45 am FORD   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:15 pm IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:30 pm KITMA   4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  6 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sun., Sep 15 1:45 pm STOUCLIP   0  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:00 pm STURFA   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:30 pm STETA   6 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  0 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:00 pm ALLMAN   1 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:15 pm SEYHAN   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Mon., Sep 16 12:15 pm STRON-AUR   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  5 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
EX Tue., Sep 17 7:30 pm STETA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:00 pm STETA   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  1 HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Wed., Sep 18 7:30 pm MOLD    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560   WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Wed., Sep 18 7:30 pm MOLD   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:00 am HARMAN   4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am TRIBUTE   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am HARMAN   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 am VHWC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am JOCA   5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  1    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am MAPLEGR   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  5 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am GLENABB   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  4 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  4 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am CANLAN-OAK   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am GLENABB   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am CANLAN-OAK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am STTTCC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am STTTCC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm UOIT   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:15 pm DONEVAN   5 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:00 pm VHWC   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:25 pm STTTCC   5 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:00 pm JOCA   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:10 pm STTTCC   5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 HURON HEAT #3652  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:30 pm JOCA   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:30 pm GLENABB   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:45 pm TRIBUTE   7 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:00 pm UOIT   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  2 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:15 am LGNDS P3   6 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am UOIT   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am TRIBUTE   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am HARMAN   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am TPCC   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am 16MILE   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:30 am CANLAN-OAK   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:45 am 16MILE   1 HURON HEAT #3652  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:00 am TPCC   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:15 am CANLAN-OAK   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:35 pm STTTCC   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3022  11 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:45 pm HARMAN   0 BARRIE SHARKS #105  3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:45 pm LEGENDS   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
EX Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm EXPA   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:20 pm STTTCC   16 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:45 pm 16MILE   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:00 pm JOCA   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:45 pm HARMAN   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  5 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am UOIT   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am LGNDS P3   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am RORC   2  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am JOCA   4 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am MAPLEGR   0 HURON HEAT #3652  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sun., Sep 22 11:15 am STOUCLIP   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:30 am LGNDS P3   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:30 pm 16MILE   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  6 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:20 pm STTTCC   5 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:30 pm 16MILE   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:30 pm GLENABB   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:30 pm 16MILE   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sun., Sep 22 3:30 pm CEA   0 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sun., Sep 22 4:30 pm IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sun., Sep 22 5:30 pm SUDBA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm Cholette Arena   2  2 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Mon., Sep 23 4:45 pm TPCC   3 HURON HEAT #3652  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
EX Mon., Sep 23 6:15 pm SPORTTP   4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1168    
EX Mon., Sep 23 7:00 pm GSC   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Tue., Sep 24 5:00 pm MOHAWK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  2    
 Tue., Sep 24 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:00 pm MOSSA   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:30 pm APPLEBY B   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
EX Wed., Sep 25 7:15 pm MALVERN   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:00 am HUMCC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  1 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:00 am HUMCC   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
EX Sat., Sep 28 9:00 am MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
EX Sat., Sep 28 10:30 am RIMP   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Sat., Sep 28 10:30 am EACC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  0 HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Sat., Sep 28 10:40 am HESPELER   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Sep 28 11:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:15 am LONSP   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:20 am NSIMCOE   5 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sat., Sep 28 12:15 pm FORD   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm EXPA   1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Sep 28 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
EX Sun., Sep 29 10:00 am STOUA   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
EX Sun., Sep 29 12:00 pm MAINWAY   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sun., Sep 29 5:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Sep 29 6:00 pm Cholette Arena   1  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Mon., Sep 30 6:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   0 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Tue., Oct 01 6:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Wed., Oct 02 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 OTTAWA ICE #2031  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Fri., Oct 04 6:30 am CARMA   5  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Fri., Oct 04 7:30 pm DUCHNY   0  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
EX Sat., Oct 05 1:00 am WARRENA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Oct 05 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   4 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2    
 Sat., Oct 05 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Oct 06 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Oct 06 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  4 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sun., Oct 06 6:00 pm Cholette Arena   3  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
EX Fri., Oct 11 6:00 am RAYPA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0    
EX Fri., Oct 11 6:00 am RAYPA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  1    
 Wed., Oct 16 5:30 am MCCC   7  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  2 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am SCOURT   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:30 am SCOURT   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am SCOURT   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  6 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:30 am SCOURT   2 OTTAWA ICE #2031  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:00 pm SCOURT   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:15 pm WESTWOA   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm SCOURT   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm SCOURT    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403   MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm SCOURT   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm SCOURT   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:15 pm WESTWOA   4 STRATFORD ACES #3604  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:30 pm WESTWOA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:30 pm SCOURT   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  5 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:30 pm WESTWOA   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am DARL   4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am SCOURT   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 am SCOURT   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  4 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am DARL    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403   OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am DARL   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   3 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:30 pm SCOURT   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:45 pm SCOURT   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:00 pm SCOURT   3 OTTAWA ICE #2031  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:15 pm SCOURT   5 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:45 pm MIMA   4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:00 pm LONGBA   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:00 am GBRICKARD   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:15 am FORD   0 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:30 am GBRICKARD   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  6 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:30 am FORD   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sun., Oct 20 11:30 am SCOURT   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Oct 20 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  3    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Tue., Oct 22 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  3 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  2    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am MOHAWK   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am MOHAWK   0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  1 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:45 am MORFA   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:00 pm FINCC   4  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:35 pm MOHAWK   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:15 pm MOHAWK   2 BARRIE SHARKS #105  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Oct 25 3:20 pm MOHAWK   7 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:35 am CTPA   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:35 am MORFA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  5 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  6    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:05 am CTPA   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  6 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:05 am MORFA    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566   HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Sat., Oct 26 12:30 pm CORN   5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:35 pm MOHAWK   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:40 pm MORFA   7 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:40 pm MORFA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:50 pm BECC   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Sun., Oct 27 9:55 am MORFA   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sun., Oct 27 10:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Wed., Oct 30 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 OTTAWA ICE #2031  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:30 am RIMP   1 HURON HEAT #3652  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:30 am AMCA   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am MOSSA   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am SEYHAN   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am BBA   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am RIMP   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:30 pm HOLTWIN   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:00 pm RIDC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:20 pm MOSSA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  0 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:30 pm SEYHAN   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:30 pm THOCA   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:40 pm RIMP   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:05 pm USA   1  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:10 pm MCA   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:45 pm AMCA   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:45 pm HOLTWIN   7 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  0    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:50 pm AMCA   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:15 pm USA   0  7 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am RIMP   4 HURON HEAT #3652  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am RIMP   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am MOSSA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am AMCA   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:15 am LR   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am GCAC   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am SEYHAN   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:30 am LR   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:35 am USA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   0 OTTAWA ICE #2031  3    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:20 pm MOSSA   4 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm WATERMRC   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm RIMP   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm RIMP    WATERLOO RAVENS #1170   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   4  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:45 pm USA   5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:00 pm SEYHAN   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:00 pm SEYHAN   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:15 pm SEYHAN   5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  2 BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:30 pm LR   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:45 pm MOSSA   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  4 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:10 pm AMCA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sun., Nov 03 1:30 am BBA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:00 am RIDC   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:30 am SUDBA   5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  2    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:15 am PETPA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  5    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am SEYHAN   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am AMCA   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  1 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am SEYHAN   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am USA   10 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  1    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:30 am AMCA   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:30 pm USA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  1    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:40 pm RIMP   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  1 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:45 pm SEYHAN   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Mon., Nov 04 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Tue., Nov 05 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Nov 08 7:00 am CARMA   9  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Nov 09 9:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  2 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  5    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Nov 10 2:30 am BALFA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  7    
 Sun., Nov 10 6:00 pm Cholette Arena   0  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Mon., Nov 11 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  1 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:30 am HOLLY   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  2 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am DUFFLA   2 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Fri., Nov 15 12:00 pm STROUD   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:00 pm INNISRC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm IRC-Red   1 BARRIE SHARKS #105  3 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm PYRRC1   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm ALLMAN   1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  6 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm STROUD   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  8 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:10 pm STRAT   2 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:15 pm INNISRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:00 pm STROUD   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:00 pm STRAT   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  4 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:15 pm INNISRC   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am ALLAN   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  2 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am INNISRC   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am INNISRC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am ALLAN   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am ALLMAN   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:15 pm INNISRC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  1 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:00 pm PERERC   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  5 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:00 pm PYRRC1   5 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:45 pm INNISRC   5 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:45 pm INNISRC   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm Stroud   0 BARRIE SHARKS #105  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm STROUD   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:45 pm STRAT   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm ROTMOLS   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  3 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm STROUD   4 OTTAWA ICE #2031  4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:30 am HOLLY   5 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:00 am HOLLY   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:30 am ROTRBC   5 STRATFORD ACES #3604  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm HOLLY   3 OTTAWA ICE #2031  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Nov 17 6:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Mon., Nov 18 5:30 am MCCC   8  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Nov 23 2:45 am PETPA   10  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:45 am PETPA   9  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
EX Sat., Nov 23 2:00 pm MJCC   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2    
EX Sun., Nov 24 11:00 am MJCC   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sun., Nov 24 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  4 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
EX Sun., Nov 24 1:00 pm MJCC   1  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Mon., Nov 25 5:30 am SUDBA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  6    
 Mon., Nov 25 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:15 am USA   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  6    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:45 am USA   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:45 pm OUT   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Nov 29 1:15 pm USA   4  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Nov 29 3:30 pm USA   0  5 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Nov 29 4:15 pm USA   6 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:30 pm Carleton University Ice House   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:45 pm OUT   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:15 pm USA   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:30 am USA   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:15 am USA   2  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:30 am USA   1  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:45 am OUT   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  3 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:45 am OUT   6 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:30 pm USA   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:15 pm USA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  1    
 Sun., Dec 01 7:30 am USA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:15 am USA   3  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:30 am OUT   7 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:45 am OUT   4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am USA   5  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sun., Dec 01 6:00 pm Cholette Arena      CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Mon., Dec 02 6:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   0 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Tue., Dec 03 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Wed., Dec 04 6:30 am CAPA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 am CARMA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  5    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   3 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am LUTHVIP   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am LUTHVIP   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am CEN-GUELPH   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am CEN-GUELPH   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am IROQPARK   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm LUTHVIP   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 pm LUTHVIP   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:00 pm LUTHVIP   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm LUTHVIP   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:45 pm CEN-GUELPH   1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:45 pm CEN-GUELPH   6 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 am IROQPARK   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 am IROQPARK   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 am IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am CEN-GUELPH   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:45 am CANLAN-OSH   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:00 pm CEN-GUELPH   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  5 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:15 pm MCKINNEY   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:15 pm IROQPARK   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:30 pm VICTRRC   7 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  0 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:30 pm VICTRRC   6 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am IROQPARK   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:00 am IROQPARK   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:30 am SLEEMAN   7 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4662    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Dec 08 2:00 pm WESTEND   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sun., Dec 08 2:15 pm IROQPARK   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Dec 13 8:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Dec 13 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Dec 13 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2    
 Sat., Dec 14 11:45 am CAPA   7  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Dec 14 2:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 OTTAWA ICE #2031  3    
 Sat., Dec 14 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Dec 15 12:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Tue., Dec 17 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  3 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Dec 20 7:45 pm CIVIC   2  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Dec 21 10:30 am BALFA   6  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Dec 21 3:45 pm CIVIC   0  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Dec 22 8:00 am CIVIC   1  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Dec 22 5:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  2    
 Fri., Jan 03 12:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
 Fri., Jan 03 1:00 pm COMM   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Jan 03 1:15 pm COMM   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 pm MALVERN   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3022  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:15 pm MALVERN   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
EX Fri., Jan 03 7:00 pm AJAMES   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:15 am MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Jan 04 12:15 pm MALVERN   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
EX Sat., Jan 04 2:30 pm APPLEBY B   4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:15 pm COMM   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
 Sat., Jan 04 6:30 pm COMM   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:15 am COMM   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:15 am COMM   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sun., Jan 05 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  0 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
EX Sun., Jan 05 12:00 pm BRUSS   0 HURON HEAT #3652  0 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sun., Jan 05 12:15 pm MALVERN   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Sun., Jan 05 2:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  2    
 Sun., Jan 05 3:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Wed., Jan 08 6:30 am CAPA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0    
 Wed., Jan 08 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 OTTAWA ICE #2031  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  3 KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:30 am BALFA   6  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
EX Sat., Jan 11 3:00 pm MOLD   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Jan 11 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Jan 17 1:00 am HESPELER   0  0    
 Fri., Jan 17 9:30 am HESPELER   0 OTTAWA ICE #2031  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am HESPELER   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:30 am HESPELER   5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Jan 17 11:00 am HESPELER   0 BARRIE SHARKS #105  2 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Jan 17 4:00 pm CAMIC   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  1 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Jan 17 4:00 pm GALTAG   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  2 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Jan 17 5:00 pm GALTAG   1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Jan 17 5:00 pm CAMIC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:00 pm OUT   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  4    
 Sat., Jan 18 9:45 am OUT   12 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  1    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:00 am CAMSP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:15 am CAMSP   0 BARRIE SHARKS #105  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Sat., Jan 18 12:00 pm CAMSP   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  2 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Jan 18 12:15 pm CAMSP   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  3 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Jan 18 4:30 pm HESPELER   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:00 pm HESPELER   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:30 pm HESPELER   3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  0 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Jan 18 6:00 pm HESPELER   5 STRATFORD ACES #3604  0 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:00 pm OUT   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  3    
 Sun., Jan 19 7:00 am HESPELER   3 OTTAWA ICE #2031  0 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:00 am OUT   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  4    
 Sun., Jan 19 11:30 am PREMEMA   3 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Wed., Jan 22 2:30 am BALFA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  9    
 Fri., Jan 24 12:00 pm ALDER   5 HURON HEAT #3652  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
EX Sat., Jan 25 5:30 am VERNA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  4 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am TONRMSC   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:30 am ALDER   2 HURON HEAT #3652  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
EX Sat., Jan 25 12:00 pm SEYHAN   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Jan 25 5:00 pm ALDER   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Jan 25 6:00 pm STLAA   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
EX Sun., Jan 26 3:45 pm WESTEND   3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  1 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:30 am AURCC   0 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  11 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:30 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:30 am BOSTCC   0 HURON HEAT #3652  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:30 am MAGNA   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  3    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:30 am NICRC   5 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:30 am STRON-LON   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:30 am BOSTCC   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:30 am LONSP   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  5 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:40 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   5 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:45 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858      
 Fri., Jan 31 3:15 pm WESTFSC   1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:30 pm WESTFSC   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #628  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:30 pm NICRC   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:00 pm WESTFSC   1 HURON HEAT #3652  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:15 pm WESTFSC   10 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Jan 31 6:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:50 am Carleton University Ice House   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  3 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am LONSP   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am ISP   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:15 am NICRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605  1 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:10 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  1    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:30 am NICRC   1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  2 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Feb 01 4:00 pm STRON-AUR   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:30 pm ARGYLE   3 HURON HEAT #3652  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1  7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Feb 02 7:30 am AURFAM   4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144    
 Sun., Feb 02 7:30 am WESTFSC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7107  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Sun., Feb 02 7:45 am WESTFSC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sun., Feb 02 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Feb 02 11:30 am WESTFSC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3604  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm AURCC   3  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sun., Feb 02 4:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sun., Feb 02 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  3 OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Mon., Feb 03 5:30 am SUDBA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  9    
 Fri., Feb 07 5:30 am CONI   7  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sun., Feb 09 1:00 pm BLACKA   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  2    
 Mon., Feb 10 5:30 am SUDBA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  9    
 Sun., Feb 16 1:00 am MANCC   0  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Sun., Feb 16 11:15 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Sun., Feb 16 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  4    
EX Thu., Feb 20 6:00 pm JTONELLI    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566   MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:15 am GSC   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:30 am GSC   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Fri., Feb 21 12:00 pm LIONSPA   3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Feb 21 1:00 pm LIONA   5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Fri., Feb 21 4:30 pm GSC   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
EX Fri., Feb 21 6:00 pm JTONELLI   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Sat., Feb 22 9:00 am LIONSPA   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Sat., Feb 22 5:00 pm BRNTSC   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Sat., Feb 22 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:15 am GSC   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
EX Sun., Feb 23 10:45 am OUT   9  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:30 pm GSC   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Mon., Feb 24 5:30 am SUDBA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  7    
 Fri., Feb 28 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Mar 07 10:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2031  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sat., Mar 07 5:00 pm MAINWAY   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
 Sat., Mar 07 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sun., Mar 08 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2    CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Mon., Mar 09 6:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   2 OTTAWA ICE #2031  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
EX Mon., Mar 09 7:15 pm ACTON    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Mar 13 4:00 pm MEMPR    KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717   TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Fri., Mar 13 5:30 pm LEASMEM    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575   NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
 Sat., Mar 14 11:30 am LEASMEM    KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet