Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Sunday, November 28, 2021  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Atom B Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Aug 28 6:00 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   4 KANATA RANGERS #1711  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
EX Sat., Sep 07 8:30 am HESPELER   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  3 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am VHWC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am SFCMC   7 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:30 pm EVINRUDE    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472      
EX Sat., Sep 07 1:30 pm WILMRC   3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  1    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  3 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm VHWC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:30 pm ALDER   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:30 pm ALDER    ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3144   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 am ALDER   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
EX Sun., Sep 08 10:00 am VHWC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:15 am STOUCLIP      BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:15 am STOUCLIP   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:15 pm STRON-AUR   4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm VHWC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
EX Sun., Sep 08 5:40 pm ILDA   7 ILDERTON JETS #7248  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:00 pm ALLIST   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  8 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Mon., Sep 09 6:00 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  4 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Mon., Sep 09 6:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  7 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
EX Tue., Sep 10 6:00 pm MOHAWK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  6 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
EX Tue., Sep 10 7:00 pm HENRC   6 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:15 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:00 am STRAT   1 STRATFORD ACES #3605  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Thu., Sep 12 5:15 pm LGNDS P3   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
EX Thu., Sep 12 5:30 pm SARACC   3 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 am LAKEMA   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  10 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:00 am STOUA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  8 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:00 am STOUA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  4 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:15 am STOUA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  0    
 Fri., Sep 13 10:00 am STOUA   4 BARRIE SHARKS #111  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Fri., Sep 13 2:00 pm STOUA   8 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Fri., Sep 13 2:15 pm STOUA   6 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Sep 13 3:15 pm STOUA   2 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  2 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 pm GSC   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 pm HESPELER   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:00 pm HLBCC   5 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:00 am STOUCLIP   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  11 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:15 am STOUCLIP   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  4 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:00 am ANGUSGL   4 BARRIE SHARKS #111  0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:00 am LONSP   5 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:00 am ROTRBC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3605  6 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5605    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:00 am BORSER   9 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:30 am EACC   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  0    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:10 pm NELA   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:00 pm AEA   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sat., Sep 14 2:15 pm STOUA   8 KANATA RANGERS #1711  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:15 pm MALVERN   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:30 pm NELA   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm LUNCCMC   2 LUCAN IRISH #6056  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Sep 14 3:30 pm STOUA   0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:00 pm CAYMA   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:30 pm KINEA   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
EX Sun., Sep 15 9:00 am CMA   2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  6 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Sun., Sep 15 9:15 am CGARDEN   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sun., Sep 15 10:20 am ANGUSGL   1 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  6 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:45 am LAKEMA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  8 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 pm STRPC   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:30 pm LGNDS P1   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:00 pm WESTPCA   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:15 pm GCNF   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:15 pm KINS-LON   5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Sun., Sep 15 3:00 pm STOUCLIP   1 BARRIE SHARKS #111  4 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:00 pm WESTPCA   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:45 pm JMcCARTH   4 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sun., Sep 15 6:00 pm ALLIST   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  7 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:00 am WILMRC   5 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  0 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Mon., Sep 16 10:15 am ANGUSGL   3 BARRIE SHARKS #111  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:45 pm SEYHAN   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Tue., Sep 17 6:30 pm MOLD   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  7 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:15 pm MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Wed., Sep 18 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   4 KANATA RANGERS #1711  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Thu., Sep 19 7:30 pm GLENABB   5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:15 am GCNF   6 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am VHWC   3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am STTTCC   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am GCNF   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am LEIS   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  5 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am STTTCC   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  8    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  0    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 am GLENABB   6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  1 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am STTTCC   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am LGNDS P4   5 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  0    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am LGNDS P3   8 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  7 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am LGNDS P1   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  7 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am TRIBUTE   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am DONEVAN   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  12 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm GCNF   3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:30 pm LEIS   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:35 pm GCNF   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224  4 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:25 pm STTTCC   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  4 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:00 pm GLENABB   0  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:10 pm STTTCC   7 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   3  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 HURON HEAT #3655  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:45 pm LGNDS P2   2  9 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:45 pm TRIBUTE   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:15 pm UOIT   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:15 pm LGNDS P4   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:30 pm GLENABB   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  8 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:30 pm JOCA   6 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm GLENABB   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  2 HURON HEAT #3655    
EX Fri., Sep 20 6:40 pm HESPELER   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  4 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 am UOIT   6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am STTTCC   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  7 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am VHWC   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am STTTCC   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am DONEVAN   12 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am TRIBUTE   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am LGNDS P4   13 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am UOIT   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am HARMAN   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am CANLAN-OAK   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am BORSER   0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  7 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am CANLAN-OAK   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Sat., Sep 21 11:50 am ANGUSGL   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  8 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:20 pm GCNF   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Sat., Sep 21 1:00 pm MORFA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:10 pm EECC   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:20 pm VHWC   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  5 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:35 pm GCNF   1 ILDERTON JETS #7248  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:45 pm HARMAN   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:45 pm LGNDS P2   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  8 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:45 pm STTTCC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:00 pm TRIBUTE   3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm LGNDS P3   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm HARMAN   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:20 pm VHWC   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  7 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:45 pm 16MILE   1 HURON HEAT #3655  2    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm TPCC   2  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
EX Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm LAKESCC   3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:00 pm MERIDCTR   1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:55 pm STTTCC   4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Sun., Sep 22 7:45 am 16MILE   8 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am JOCA   0  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:10 am DEL   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am STTTCC   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:30 am LGNDS P1   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:30 am LGNDS P1   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am GCNF   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:15 am GCNF   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:15 am GCNF   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  3 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  0    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:45 am LGNDS P1   6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Sun., Sep 22 12:15 pm ACTIVA   4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:30 pm 16MILE   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sun., Sep 22 1:30 pm WINDFCUC   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  4 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:35 pm GCNF   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  3 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
EX Sun., Sep 22 4:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
EX Sun., Sep 22 5:30 pm MORFA   5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  2    
 Sun., Sep 22 5:30 pm GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  5 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sun., Sep 22 6:20 pm GCNF   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  5 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
EX Mon., Sep 23 5:30 pm GATEWAY   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
EX Mon., Sep 23 6:00 pm GSC   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
EX Mon., Sep 23 6:00 pm STCLA   0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  3 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
EX Tue., Sep 24 6:30 am PORDAA   3 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:00 pm DPC   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:00 pm LAWA   2 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:15 pm GCNF   4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  0 BUFFALO REGALS    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:30 pm LAMBA   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  5 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Thu., Sep 26 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
EX Fri., Sep 27 2:45 am LONSP   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769    
EX Fri., Sep 27 10:15 am LONSP   4 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
EX Fri., Sep 27 10:30 am LONSP   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  8 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
EX Fri., Sep 27 2:45 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  3 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:00 pm SOUTHWA   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  2 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
EX Sat., Sep 28 9:00 am RANACC   9 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  0    
EX Sat., Sep 28 9:30 am EACC   7 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Sep 28 10:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Sat., Sep 28 10:00 am BORSER   2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  1 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Sep 28 11:00 am SFCMC   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:00 pm AFMICA   1 AYR ROCKETS #1832  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:00 pm HH   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:30 pm BORSER   0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:35 pm MOOSC   5 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:00 pm INVISTA   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:00 pm STETA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:00 pm CHPWMA   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm LUTHVIP   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:30 pm GIP   3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm EXPA   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Sep 28 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Sun., Sep 29 9:00 am STOUA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  10 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
EX Sun., Sep 29 9:45 am SPORTTP   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sun., Sep 29 10:00 am AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
EX Sun., Sep 29 10:00 am MALVERN   7 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am BRA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  9 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sun., Sep 29 12:00 pm MFDCC   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sun., Sep 29 1:00 pm BRA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sun., Sep 29 4:15 pm LCC   0 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
EX Sun., Sep 29 5:00 pm LUNCCMC   4 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Sun., Sep 29 6:00 pm WILMRC   4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
EX Mon., Sep 30 6:00 am CANLAN-YORK   7 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Mon., Sep 30 6:00 pm STCLA   0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  7 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Wed., Oct 02 6:00 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Wed., Oct 02 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Oct 05 9:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Oct 05 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
EX Sat., Oct 05 11:00 am COADMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Oct 05 12:00 pm GLENSP   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Sat., Oct 05 1:00 pm COADMA   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Oct 05 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sun., Oct 06 9:30 am SFCMC   5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Oct 06 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
EX Mon., Oct 07 6:00 pm AMCA   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Mon., Oct 07 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
EX Tue., Oct 08 5:15 pm FWFNA   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  9    
 Wed., Oct 09 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Thu., Oct 10 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Fri., Oct 11 6:00 am RANACC   2  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Wed., Oct 16 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Thu., Oct 17 5:45 pm THUBTC   11 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 am FORD   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:15 am FORD   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am FORD   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  3 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am FORD   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 am FORD   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:30 am SCOURT   5 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:30 pm SCOURT   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm CENPA   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  5    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:30 pm SCOURT   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  6 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm FORD   6 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm SCOURT   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:30 pm SCOURT   3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:45 pm FORD   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm FORD   2 STRATFORD ACES #3605  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm FORD   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:15 pm FORD   4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   6  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 STRATFORD ACES #3605  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   4 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:00 pm ORONO   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:30 pm FORD   6 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm LONGBA   5 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:30 pm FORD   4  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:45 pm FORD   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:00 pm LONGBA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:45 pm FORD   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm MANTCA   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:00 am FORD   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:30 am SFCMC   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   6 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0    
 Sun., Oct 20 11:15 am GBRICKARD   2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:00 pm AEA   3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:30 pm GBRICKARD   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:30 pm SCOURT   2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Oct 20 4:30 pm Cholette Arena   1  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
EX Mon., Oct 21 5:00 pm RANACC   3  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
EX Thu., Oct 24 5:00 pm PETERBMEM   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:15 am KA   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327   KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:30 am GSC   0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  9 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:30 am GSC   3 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am GSC   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  6 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am CAMIC   2 AYR ROCKETS #1832  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am MAXVSC   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am GSC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am MAXVSC   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  1    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:30 am SPORTTP   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Fri., Oct 25 12:00 pm ALLIST   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  7 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:00 pm CORN   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:00 pm MAXVSC   0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:00 pm CIS   3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:20 pm GSC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:30 pm GRAND   2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  5 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:30 pm GRAND   2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:50 pm GSC   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:50 pm GSC   6 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:00 pm CORN   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:00 pm ALLIST   0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:25 pm GSC   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  7 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Fri., Oct 25 3:45 pm ACTIVA   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  6 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Oct 25 4:00 pm NEWTRC   5 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Oct 25 5:30 pm CIS   0 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:00 pm CIS   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
EX Fri., Oct 25 6:30 pm UGUELPH   1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:30 am GRAND   2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:45 am CAMIC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  1 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:30 am CTPA   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:30 am MORFA   2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am CTPA   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am MORFA   6 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:15 am ACTIVA   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
EX Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
EX Sat., Oct 26 11:00 am REGLCC   8  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:15 am GRAND   1 AYR ROCKETS #1832  4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:30 am LONGSA   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Oct 26 12:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:00 pm CIS   4 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sat., Oct 26 1:30 pm REGLCC   9  3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:30 pm ALLIST   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sat., Oct 26 2:30 pm CIS   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  11 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   4 KANATA RANGERS #1711  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:00 pm MARSA   5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:15 pm KITMA   5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:30 pm CTPA   5 LUCAN IRISH #6056  1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:30 pm ALLIST   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:35 pm CTPA   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:05 pm MARSA   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:00 am BCMA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:00 am CIS   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
EX Sun., Oct 27 10:00 am OTTCC   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:00 am ACTIVA   5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:20 am MORFA   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  6 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:30 am CONI   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1    
 Sun., Oct 27 1:30 pm CIVIC   5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:15 pm CIS   4 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
EX Mon., Oct 28 5:00 pm RANACC   0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  10    
EX Tue., Oct 29 5:15 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  4    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1711  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1711  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:05 am MOSSA   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  7 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am JBSC   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am BCC   10 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:00 pm BCC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:00 pm COBCC   5 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:00 pm COBCC   10 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Nov 01 3:30 pm MOSSA   6 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am COBCC   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am COBCC   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sat., Nov 02 12:30 pm ADS   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  4    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm COBCC   6 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm JBSC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm BCC    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409   CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sat., Nov 02 4:30 pm Cholette Arena   1  0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
EX Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm ADS   7 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  4    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:00 am COBCC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:00 am Russell Arena   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:30 am CONI   11 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  2    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:00 pm BLACKA    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446      
 Sun., Nov 03 3:30 pm COBCC   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Mon., Nov 04 6:00 pm LEGENDS    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204   WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Mon., Nov 04 6:00 pm RAYPA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1    
 Tue., Nov 05 5:00 pm BCKA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1711  2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Wed., Nov 06 7:00 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1    
 Thu., Nov 07 3:00 pm THUBTC   10 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Thu., Nov 07 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Fri., Nov 08 3:00 pm AARC   1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  7 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Fri., Nov 08 5:00 pm THUBTC   0  5 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Nov 08 7:00 pm SOUTHWA   5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:30 am CFHA   2  4 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
 Sat., Nov 09 9:00 am THUBTC   0  6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Nov 09 11:00 am AARC   5 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Nov 09 12:00 pm CFHA   5  4 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
EX Sat., Nov 09 12:00 pm MOOA   6  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
EX Sat., Nov 09 2:30 pm MOOA   3  2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:00 pm THUBTC   4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:15 pm PETPA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  4 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sun., Nov 10 8:00 am THUBTC   9 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sun., Nov 10 9:30 am SFCMC   10 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1    
EX Sun., Nov 10 10:30 am ADS   5 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  8    
 Sun., Nov 10 11:15 am FWFNA   0  7 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Sun., Nov 10 1:00 pm RANACC   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  2    
EX Sun., Nov 10 1:30 pm ADS   8 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  4    
 Sun., Nov 10 2:30 pm FWFNA   0  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Nov 10 5:30 pm GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Mon., Nov 11 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   4 KANATA RANGERS #1711  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Mon., Nov 11 6:30 pm JORCC   10 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  1    
 Tue., Nov 12 7:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 am STRAT   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 am ALLMAN   0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  4 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 am DUFFLA   0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  1 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:15 am ROTMOLS   7 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  1 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am PERERC   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  3 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am MLACA   9 KANATA RANGERS #1711  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:00 am STROUD   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am INNISRC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am STROUD   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:15 am INNISRC   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  8 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am INNISRC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:15 am INNISRC   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  6 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:15 pm PYRRC1   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:35 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm DUFFLA   4 HURON HEAT #3655  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm PERERC   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  3 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  3 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:00 pm PYRRC1   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  1 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:00 pm INNISRC   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  6 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:15 pm INNISRC   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 pm INNISRC   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  6 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 pm EAST   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:15 pm INNISRC   3 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  5 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 pm EAST   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:40 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am HOLLY   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  1 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am HOLLY   5 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:00 am ALLMAN   4 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:00 am HOLLY   5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am HOLLY   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am HOLLY   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am PERERC   1 ILDERTON JETS #7248  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am DUFFLA   0 STRATFORD ACES #3605  5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am PYRRC1   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:15 am HOLLY   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:00 pm DUFFLA   0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  3    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:40 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:00 pm ALLMAN   1 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:00 pm STROUD   6 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:00 pm PERERC   2 STRATFORD ACES #3605  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm DUFFLA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7248  5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm ALLMAN   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  7 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm EAST   3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm STROUD   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm INNISRC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:15 pm HOLLY   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm ALLMAN   0 HURON HEAT #3655  2    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm INNISRC   9 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3592    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:20 pm Cavanagh   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm PYRRC1   5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am INNISRC   1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am DUFFLA   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  3    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am ALLMAN   6 LUCAN IRISH #6056  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:15 am INNISRC   1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:30 am SFCMC   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:00 am CCRC   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:40 pm STRAT   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  0 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm INNISRC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm INNISRC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:35 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  2 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sun., Nov 17 3:00 pm WSTOCK   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
EX Mon., Nov 18 5:30 pm THUBTC   15 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
EX Tue., Nov 19 5:15 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  5    
 Tue., Nov 19 6:00 pm CEN-SUD   2  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Wed., Nov 20 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Wed., Nov 20 8:30 pm MMA   2  6 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Fri., Nov 22 10:00 am CANLAN-YORK   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Fri., Nov 22 11:00 am CANLAN-NY   3 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Nov 22 1:00 pm CIA   0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Nov 22 3:15 pm CANLAN-NY   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  3 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:00 pm CIA   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Nov 22 7:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 am CIA   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Nov 23 8:00 am CANLAN-YORK   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:00 am CIH Academy Pad 1   3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:00 am GLENSP   0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Sat., Nov 23 10:00 am MOUTA   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:15 am CANLAN-NY   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  4 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:00 pm CIA   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:30 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau)   2  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
EX Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm ADS   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
EX Sat., Nov 23 7:00 pm MOUTA   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
EX Sun., Nov 24 8:00 am MOUTA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sun., Nov 24 9:30 am CANLAN-NY   3 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sun., Nov 24 12:00 pm CIA   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
EX Sun., Nov 24 1:00 pm MJCC   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
EX Sun., Nov 24 2:00 pm MOUTA   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Mon., Nov 25 5:00 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  7    
 Tue., Nov 26 6:00 pm CEN-SUD   2  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Thu., Nov 28 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Fri., Nov 29 3:15 am P4G   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:30 am USA   2  2 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Fri., Nov 29 10:15 am USA   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  1    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:30 am P4G   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:45 pm BRAE   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Nov 29 1:45 pm EACC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:15 pm EACC   3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:30 pm BRAE   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:45 pm USA   1 AYR ROCKETS #1832  3    
 Fri., Nov 29 3:15 pm OUT   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  10 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:15 pm USA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  6    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:00 am BRAE   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:15 am OUT   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:00 am USA   6 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  1    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am USA   3  1 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am USA   0  7 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:30 am EACC   3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:15 am EACC   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Nov 30 12:00 pm P4G   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Nov 30 12:00 pm OUT   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:00 pm WOOLWT   3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Nov 30 4:30 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau)   2  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Nov 30 4:30 pm USA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  3    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:00 pm EACC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  5 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:30 pm USA   0 AYR ROCKETS #1832  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:00 am EACC   0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am EACC   4 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am SFCMC   5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Sun., Dec 01 10:00 am WARRENA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:30 am OUT   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:45 am P4G   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Sun., Dec 01 11:15 am USA   0  6 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:30 am BRAE   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Sun., Dec 01 12:30 pm EACC   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
 Sun., Dec 01 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   4 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Dec 01 6:00 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  2    
EX Mon., Dec 02 6:30 pm THUBTC   11 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Wed., Dec 04 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Thu., Dec 05 5:30 pm BALFA   2  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 am NORCC   1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am NORCC   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  6 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am SOUHRC   0 HURON HEAT #3655  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am STETA   7 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am NORCC   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am LUTHVIP   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:15 am EXPA   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm EXPA   4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:15 pm EXPA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224  4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:15 pm EXPA   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm LUTHVIP   0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  4 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm NORCC   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  8 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm STETA   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm HDCC   2 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  0 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:00 pm NORCC   1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:30 pm PETERBMEM   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm KINS-PETERB   2 BANCROFT JETS #7400  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm OUT   15 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  0    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:30 pm VICTRRC   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:30 pm EXPA   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  6 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 pm KINS-PETERB   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 pm MCKINNEY   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  4 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  8 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:30 pm EXPA   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 am SOUHRC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  0 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 am SOUHRC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  0 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 am NORCC   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  17 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 am MCKINNEY   8 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am KINS-PETERB   7 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:15 am IROQPARK   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am KINS-PETERB   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:15 am KINS-LON   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am EXPA   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224  4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am VICTRRC   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am ZCC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  0 HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am ZCC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  0 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:15 am KINS-PETERB   0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am EXPA   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am OUT   4 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  0    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am SOUHRC   0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm BELLCA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1711  5 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm KINS-LON   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm HDCC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm KINS-PETERB   0 BANCROFT JETS #7400  4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm IROQPARK   2 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm EVINRUDE   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm IROQPARK   7 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm CEN-GUELPH   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:30 pm PETERBMEM   10 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:15 pm EXPA   7 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:30 pm OUT   1 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  6    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 am WESTEND   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  2    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am EVINRUDE   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am WESTEND   4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am KINS-PETERB   6 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:00 am PETERBMEM   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sun., Dec 08 10:00 am AEA   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Dec 08 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:15 am OUT   1 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  3    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:15 am IROQPARK   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:30 am CONI   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  3    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:00 pm PETERBMEM   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:55 pm STETA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Dec 08 4:30 pm VICTRRC   4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
EX Mon., Dec 09 6:30 pm THUBTC   10 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
EX Thu., Dec 12 5:45 pm THUBTC   6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Thu., Dec 12 6:00 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  5    
 Fri., Dec 13 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  4 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Fri., Dec 13 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446      
 Fri., Dec 13 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Fri., Dec 13 10:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Fri., Dec 13 12:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)    CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Dec 13 12:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   4 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Dec 13 12:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  6    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   0  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Dec 13 2:00 pm CARMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  1    
 Fri., Dec 13 5:00 pm CARMA   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Dec 13 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1711  0    
 Fri., Dec 13 7:00 pm CARMA   3 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:30 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  0    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  2 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:00 am CAMA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  5    
 Sat., Dec 14 3:00 pm CONI   2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  7 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Dec 14 6:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Dec 14 7:00 pm CONI   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Sun., Dec 15 10:15 am THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  5    
 Sun., Dec 15 10:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:00 am CARMA   2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:00 am CONI   5 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  3 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sun., Dec 15 3:00 pm CARMA   9 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sun., Dec 15 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
EX Mon., Dec 16 5:00 pm RANACC   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  3    
EX Mon., Dec 16 6:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Thu., Dec 19 6:00 pm CONI   5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Thu., Dec 19 6:45 pm THUBTC   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
EX Fri., Dec 20 6:00 pm RANACC   1  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sat., Dec 21 11:00 am GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Dec 21 11:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Dec 21 4:00 pm MASSRCC   1  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Dec 21 4:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Dec 22 11:30 am CONI   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0    
EX Mon., Dec 23 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  6    
 Sun., Dec 29 1:30 pm TMDCCA   2  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Mon., Dec 30 7:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  8    
EX Thu., Jan 02 6:45 pm THUBTC   10 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:15 am FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  8 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:00 am QUINTE   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  8 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am WSTOCK   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  8 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am WSTOCK   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:15 am QUINTE   3 BANCROFT JETS #7400  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am RCAFFA   7 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am FMRec   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am QUINTE   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Jan 03 1:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:15 pm SOUTHWA   8 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Jan 03 3:15 pm WSTOCK   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  7 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:00 pm QUINTE   0 BANCROFT JETS #7400  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:00 pm DCRC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:15 pm QUINTE   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Jan 03 6:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:00 am DCRC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am DCRC   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am RCAFFA   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  7 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:00 am GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
EX Sat., Jan 04 1:30 pm PASA   3 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  1    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:00 pm CIVIC   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:00 pm WSTOCK   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:00 pm FMRec   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:30 pm QUINTE   7 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:00 pm RCAFFA   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:00 pm MALVERN   8 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:00 am RCAFFA   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:00 am WSTOCK   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:00 am SOUTHWA   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sun., Jan 05 11:30 am CONI   13 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1    
 Sun., Jan 05 12:30 pm SOUTHWA   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:30 pm QUINTE   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Jan 05 2:30 pm MALVERN   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Mon., Jan 06 7:15 pm WALKERCC    WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888   TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Wed., Jan 08 7:15 pm CIH Academy Pad 2   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Thu., Jan 09 5:45 pm THUBTC   7 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Thu., Jan 09 6:00 pm CONI   1  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Jan 10 8:00 am POIEA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Jan 10 9:30 am ROTPL   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  4 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Fri., Jan 10 10:10 am ROTPL   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Jan 10 10:15 am POIEA   2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Jan 10 11:35 am OUT   8 KANATA RANGERS #1711  0    
 Fri., Jan 10 12:00 pm BORSER   1 ILDERTON JETS #7248  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Jan 10 12:10 pm ROTPL   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Fri., Jan 10 1:30 pm POIEA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Jan 10 2:10 pm ROTPL   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  6 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Fri., Jan 10 4:00 pm POIEA   3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Jan 10 5:00 pm POIEA   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7102  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Fri., Jan 10 6:00 pm BORSER   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Jan 10 7:30 pm ROTPL   2 ILDERTON JETS #7248  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:00 am RAMA   3 ILDERTON JETS #7248  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Jan 11 8:00 am RAMA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Jan 11 8:00 am POIEA   10 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:00 am BORSER   1 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  2    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:15 am POIEA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:30 am Carleton University Ice House   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:00 am BORSER   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  7 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:00 am EECC   1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:50 pm OUT   7 KANATA RANGERS #1711  1    
 Sat., Jan 11 1:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Jan 11 1:45 pm POIEA   6 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:00 pm BORSER   5 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:30 pm ROTPL   2 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  4    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:00 pm POIEA   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:00 pm RAMA   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  3 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:20 pm OUT   5 #3295 Oshawa Lady Generals Atom DS  4 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sat., Jan 11 5:00 pm BORSER   5 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Jan 11 6:00 pm POIEA   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Sat., Jan 11 6:30 pm ROTPL   4 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Sat., Jan 11 7:00 pm BORSER   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  5 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Sun., Jan 12 11:00 am BORSER   3 ILDERTON JETS #7248  1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sun., Jan 12 11:15 am CLEARA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sun., Jan 12 11:30 am CONI   7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0    
EX Sun., Jan 12 1:30 pm ADS   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  4    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:00 pm RAMA   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  4 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Sun., Jan 12 4:30 pm ADS   4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  3    
EX Mon., Jan 13 6:30 pm THUBTC   10 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
EX Tue., Jan 14 4:15 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  8    
 Tue., Jan 14 7:00 pm AEA   4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Wed., Jan 15 6:30 pm CONI   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1    
 Thu., Jan 16 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0    
EX Thu., Jan 16 8:00 pm MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  4    
 Fri., Jan 17 3:00 am CAMIC   1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
 Fri., Jan 17 9:00 am PREMEMA   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Jan 17 9:00 am CAMIC   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am CAMIC    HURON HEAT #3652   TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am CAMIC   0 HURON HEAT #3655  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am PREMEMA   7 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am KAHA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
 Fri., Jan 17 11:00 am PREMEMA   6 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Fri., Jan 17 2:00 pm DPC   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224  2 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Fri., Jan 17 3:00 pm GALTAG   3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Jan 17 3:00 pm CAMIC   1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Jan 17 3:00 pm DMCC   5 STRATFORD ACES #3605  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Fri., Jan 17 4:00 pm DMCC   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  8 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Jan 17 4:00 pm DPC   6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:15 am CAMSP   1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:00 am PREMEMA   6 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6902    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:00 am CAMSP   5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:15 am CAMSP   1 HURON HEAT #3655  4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:30 am KAHA   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Jan 18 9:00 am DPC   2 STRATFORD ACES #3605  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Sat., Jan 18 9:00 am DMCC    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224    
 Sat., Jan 18 9:45 am OUT   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  2    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:00 pm CAMSP   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:00 pm DPC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:00 pm DMCC   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  2 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:00 pm OUT   0 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  18    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:00 pm CAMSP   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:45 pm OUT   3  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Jan 18 3:00 pm FINCC   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Jan 18 4:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:45 pm PREMEMA   5 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:45 pm KAHA   6 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 HURON HEAT #3655    
 Sat., Jan 18 7:00 pm OUT   0 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  9    
 Sun., Jan 19 7:15 am PREMEMA   0 HURON HEAT #3655  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sun., Jan 19 8:15 am OUT   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Jan 19 8:30 am OUT   1 L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  5    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:00 am PREMEMA   1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sun., Jan 19 12:30 pm OUT   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sun., Jan 19 2:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   4 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0    
 Mon., Jan 20 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  6 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Mon., Jan 20 6:30 pm SFCMC   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Mon., Jan 20 7:00 pm JORCC   3 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  0    
EX Mon., Jan 20 7:30 pm THUBTC   7 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Wed., Jan 22 7:15 pm CIH Academy Pad 2   2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Thu., Jan 23 4:15 pm OUT   0  9 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Thu., Jan 23 7:45 pm OUT   0  4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Thu., Jan 23 8:00 pm MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  1    
 Fri., Jan 24 9:15 am OUT   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Fri., Jan 24 10:00 am TONRMSC   0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
 Fri., Jan 24 11:00 am TONRMSC   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Fri., Jan 24 11:30 am TONRMSC   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Jan 24 4:00 pm TONRMSC   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Jan 24 4:30 pm ALDER   3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Fri., Jan 24 5:00 pm ALDER   3 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Jan 24 7:00 pm ERIN    KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701   NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Jan 24 7:00 pm ERIN   6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1711  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Jan 25 9:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
EX Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am AFMICA   3 AYR ROCKETS #1832  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am ERIN   5 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am TEERC   2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:30 am TONRMSC   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sat., Jan 25 11:30 am KASP   17  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Sat., Jan 25 2:30 pm KASP   12  2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:00 pm TEERC   6 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:30 pm TONRMSC   4 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Jan 25 4:00 pm TEERC   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Jan 25 4:30 pm TONRMSC   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352  6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Jan 25 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Jan 25 7:30 pm ALDER   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:00 am ALDER   4 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:00 am AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:45 am CAPA   3  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:45 am OUT   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  5    
 Sun., Jan 26 3:00 pm ALDER   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sun., Jan 26 3:45 pm ALDER   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sun., Jan 26 6:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Tue., Jan 28 7:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Thu., Jan 30 6:45 pm THUBTC   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  2    
EX Thu., Jan 30 8:00 pm MMA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  2    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:25 am Nepean Sportsplex 3   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:30 am STRON-LON   0 ILDERTON JETS #7248  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:30 am NICRC   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #608  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:30 am LONSP   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:00 pm NICRC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  5    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm VSV   1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 AYR ROCKETS #1832  5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:45 pm LONSP   2 ILDERTON JETS #7248  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:45 pm ARGYLE   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  8 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:45 pm EAA   4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
EX Fri., Jan 31 4:00 pm WHITNA   4  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:15 pm LONSP   4  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:15 pm KINS-LON   3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:45 pm ARGYLE         
 Fri., Jan 31 4:45 pm OUT   4 LUCAN IRISH #6056  1    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   4 AYR ROCKETS #1832  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am WESTFSC   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am WESTFSC   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  1 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:15 am WESTFSC   6 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:30 am BEAU   0  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:15 pm NICRC   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:45 pm WESTFSC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  1    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm THUBTC   9 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am KINS-LON   5 LUCAN IRISH #6056  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
EX Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm ADS   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  3    
EX Sun., Feb 02 1:00 pm BALFA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  7 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Feb 02 2:55 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Sun., Feb 02 3:00 pm ADS   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  7    
 Tue., Feb 04 6:00 pm CEN-SUD   1  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Feb 07 5:30 pm JORCC   0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  4    
 Sat., Feb 08 8:00 am MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  6    
 Sun., Feb 09 9:45 am DOBA    NORTH YORK STORM #3023   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sun., Feb 09 11:30 am CONI   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1    
EX Mon., Feb 10 6:00 pm MOUTA   5 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  4    
EX Mon., Feb 10 6:30 pm THUBTC   5 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Thu., Feb 13 6:00 pm VILL-AJAX   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:00 am DON   4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:15 am DOBA   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:15 am DON   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Fri., Feb 14 12:00 pm DON   4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Feb 14 4:00 pm AJAXCC   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:15 am DOBA   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  8 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Feb 15 9:00 am DON   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Feb 15 9:00 am PICKRC   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
EX Sat., Feb 15 12:30 pm JMcCARTH   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Feb 15 3:00 pm AJAXCC   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Feb 15 7:00 pm DON   1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  6 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Feb 15 7:00 pm AJAXCC   5 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Feb 15 7:00 pm PICKRC   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sun., Feb 16 9:45 am DOBA   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3023  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sun., Feb 16 10:45 am DON   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sun., Feb 16 12:00 pm CCRC   7 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sun., Feb 16 3:35 pm DON   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
EX Tue., Feb 18 5:15 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
EX Thu., Feb 20 8:00 pm MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001  6    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:00 am GSC   5 AYR ROCKETS #1832  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:00 am LIONA   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:00 am BRNTSC   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:30 am GSC   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Fri., Feb 21 9:00 am GSC   1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786    
 Fri., Feb 21 12:00 pm SOUDCC   7 AYR ROCKETS #1832  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Feb 21 12:00 pm BRNTSC   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Feb 21 1:00 pm BRNTSC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Feb 21 1:00 pm BRNTSC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Feb 21 1:30 pm GSC   0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Feb 21 9:00 pm OUT   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  1    
 Sat., Feb 22 8:00 am LIONA   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Sat., Feb 22 8:15 am GSC   5 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  3 HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Feb 22 9:00 am GSC   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  1 STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Feb 22 9:00 am BDCC   0 AYR ROCKETS #1832  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Sat., Feb 22 10:15 am ICELAND   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Sat., Feb 22 11:00 am OUT   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  0    
 Sat., Feb 22 2:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1   1 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
EX Sat., Feb 22 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446      
 Sat., Feb 22 6:00 pm LIONSPA   5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:00 am GSC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:15 am GSC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  1 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:40 am DON   2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sun., Feb 23 9:00 am GSC   2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8786  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Sun., Feb 23 11:00 am GSC   2 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  0 STRATFORD ACES #3605    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:00 pm GSC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  3 AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:45 pm OUT   0  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Feb 23 5:30 pm OUT   2  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Tue., Feb 25 7:00 pm AEA   3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Thu., Feb 27 6:30 pm MAXVSC   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
 Thu., Feb 27 6:45 pm STOCA    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Fri., Feb 28 4:00 pm MOUTA   2  4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Feb 29 10:00 am GLENSP   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Feb 29 4:00 pm KASP   7 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  2    
 Sun., Mar 01 3:00 am BCKA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1711  7 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Sun., Mar 01 3:00 pm WHITNA   4  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
EX Sat., Mar 07 2:00 pm UOIT   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sun., Mar 08 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307    
EX Sun., Mar 08 6:00 pm ALLIST   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Mon., Mar 09 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5931    
 Tue., Mar 10 7:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7307  0 KANATA RANGERS #1711    
EX Thu., Mar 12 6:30 pm LAMBA   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  6 LUCAN IRISH #6056    
 Mon., Mar 16 6:30 pm LAMBA    LAMBETH LANCERS #6001   LUCAN IRISH #6056    
EX Sun., Mar 22 10:15 am CGARDEN    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Sun., Mar 22 12:00 pm LAKESCC    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Sun., Mar 22 1:00 pm LAKESCC    CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292   COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
EX Sun., Mar 22 3:00 pm LAKESCC    COLD CREEK COMETS #7064   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Sun., Mar 22 4:00 pm LAKESCC    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sun., Mar 29 10:15 am CGARDEN    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #224   CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet