Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Wednesday, February 21, 2024  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Atom C Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Aug 24 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  2    
EX Sun., Aug 25 4:30 pm AEA   10  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
EX Tue., Aug 27 6:30 pm AEA   5  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:30 pm GLENSP   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  2    
EX Sun., Sep 08 4:00 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:00 pm Cavanagh   4 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
EX Mon., Sep 09 5:55 pm MOOSC   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:30 am THAARC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  8 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Sat., Sep 14 9:00 am ROTRBC   2 STRATFORD ACES #3600  10 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   4 KANATA RANGERS #1713  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:30 am SFCMC   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
EX Sun., Sep 15 11:15 am TIMKIN   5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
EX Mon., Sep 16 7:05 pm MOOSC   6 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 am HARMAN   4 KANATA RANGERS #1713  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am HARMAN   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:10 pm STTTCC   8 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am LGNDS P3   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm SFCMC   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:20 pm STTTCC   5 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2352    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am STTTCC   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:35 pm STTTCC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Sep 22 3:15 pm PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  3 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Tue., Sep 24 6:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Tue., Sep 24 6:00 pm BKA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Tue., Sep 24 7:00 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:00 pm SOUTHWA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Sep 28 9:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Sep 28 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Sep 28 1:30 pm PASA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   3 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sun., Sep 29 10:50 am SFYA   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
EX Sun., Sep 29 12:00 pm PETPA   4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Sep 29 2:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:00 pm WESTFCC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  8 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Sun., Sep 29 3:15 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Sep 29 5:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  1 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Mon., Sep 30 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Wed., Oct 02 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
EX Fri., Oct 04 7:00 pm LISTMA   5  2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Fri., Oct 04 7:00 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:20 am GRERC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Oct 05 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  7 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Oct 05 10:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:30 pm PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:45 pm ROTMOLS   3 STRATFORD ACES #3600  7 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Oct 05 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Oct 06 3:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
EX Sun., Oct 06 6:30 am LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Oct 06 9:30 am ROTRBC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3600  7 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Oct 06 2:45 pm TIMKIN   5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Mon., Oct 07 7:00 pm THAARC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Tue., Oct 08 6:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Tue., Oct 08 6:00 pm BKA   2 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Thu., Oct 10 6:30 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  4 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
EX Thu., Oct 10 6:00 pm CONI   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Oct 12 10:00 am ELMA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  3 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Oct 12 12:30 pm EWZCC   5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sat., Oct 12 1:30 pm PASA   4 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
EX Sat., Oct 12 1:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  12    
 Sun., Oct 13 3:15 pm PYRRC2   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Wed., Oct 16 6:20 am SFYA   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Thu., Oct 17 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am MIMA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am MIMA   6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  3 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:00 am MIMA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:00 pm MIMA   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  1    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm CENPA   6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm SCOURT   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm ELMA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm ELMA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3356  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm FORD   9 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm CENPA   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm CENPA   7 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm JMcCARTH   0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8780  10    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm MITDA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm ELMA   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:20 am GRERC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:00 am NEWMA   9 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am MITDA   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:45 pm MIMA   5 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:15 pm SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  12 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:45 pm MIMA   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:00 pm MIMA   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm MITDA   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:45 pm GEMS   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm MITDA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:45 pm MIMA   2 STRATFORD ACES #3600  2    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 pm LONGBA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:00 am CENPA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:15 am CENPA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:00 am MITDA   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:00 pm HLBCC   0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8780  11 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Mon., Oct 21 6:00 pm OUT   5  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Tue., Oct 22 6:00 am WSTOCK   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
EX Thu., Oct 24 5:45 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  9    
 Thu., Oct 24 6:00 pm OUT   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am ELMA   3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am WSTOCK   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:30 pm PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  6 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:15 pm DAVA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sun., Oct 27 6:30 am LAMBA   6 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sun., Oct 27 9:30 am University of Ottawa Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:00 pm BCKA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:45 pm TIMKIN   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Oct 27 3:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sun., Oct 27 3:15 pm TIVSA   14 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8780    
 Sun., Oct 27 3:15 pm PYRRC1   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Mon., Oct 28 7:00 am DESB   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Mon., Oct 28 7:00 pm ROTRBC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3600  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Tue., Oct 29 5:30 am NICRC   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
EX Tue., Oct 29 6:00 am JORCC   0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  9    
 Wed., Oct 30 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:20 am SFYA   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am Carleton Place Arena 2   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  2 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am COBCC   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  7 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:20 am GRERC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  3 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 am BCC   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:00 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am ELMA   5 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:20 am HAIL   7 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:00 pm SFCMC   3 OTTAWA ICE #2030  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:20 pm SFYA   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:50 pm HAIL   4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:45 pm GEMS   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:20 pm SFYA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sun., Nov 03 3:00 am WSTOCK   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:45 am OUT   7  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:50 pm SFYA   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:45 pm TIMKIN   7 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sun., Nov 03 3:15 pm PYRRC2   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  6 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Nov 03 5:00 pm EWZCC   8 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Mon., Nov 04 7:00 am DESB   8 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Wed., Nov 06 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Thu., Nov 07 6:00 pm OUT   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  4    
 Fri., Nov 08 11:00 am CTRWELL   8 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Nov 08 12:00 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  8    
 Fri., Nov 08 1:15 pm PETPA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Fri., Nov 08 2:15 pm PETPA   2 BANCROFT JETS #7400  4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Fri., Nov 08 6:00 pm PETPA   5 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Nov 08 7:00 pm THUBTC   5  0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Fri., Nov 08 7:00 pm PETPA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 am THUBTC   9  0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 am THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  5    
 Sat., Nov 09 5:00 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Nov 09 9:30 am PETPA   1 BANCROFT JETS #7400  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Nov 09 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  1 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am PERERC   2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am WSTOCK   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:30 am PETPA   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Nov 09 11:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Nov 09 12:30 pm EWZCC   3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:20 pm GRERC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  6    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:00 pm AARC   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  3 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:00 pm PETPA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   2 OTTAWA ICE #2030  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:00 pm AARC   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  5 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sun., Nov 10 3:00 am JMcCARTH   3  11 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Sun., Nov 10 3:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Nov 10 7:00 am LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Nov 10 9:00 am CTRWELL   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sun., Nov 10 9:30 am CTRWELL   1 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sun., Nov 10 10:30 am ROTRBC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3600  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sun., Nov 10 12:30 pm PETPA   3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sun., Nov 10 5:00 pm Pakenham Arena   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  4 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sun., Nov 10 5:00 pm EWZCC   6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
EX Mon., Nov 11 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  11    
 Wed., Nov 13 6:00 pm OUT   5  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Wed., Nov 13 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Wed., Nov 13 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Thu., Nov 14 6:00 pm OUT   6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  0    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:00 am DUFFLA   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  3 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:15 am PYRRC1   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am ALLMAN   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  2 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:55 pm Cavanagh   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:15 pm PYRRC1   3 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:00 pm ALLMAN   3 STRATFORD ACES #3600  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:15 am PYRRC1   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:15 am PYRRC1   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am DUFFLA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am PYRRC1   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:30 pm PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:40 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  4 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm PYRRC1   2 STRATFORD ACES #3600  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am PYRRC2   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:15 am PYRRC2   0 STRATFORD ACES #3600  4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:40 pm ALLMAN   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm JMcCARTH   0  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  4 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Mon., Nov 18 7:00 am DESB   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Mon., Nov 18 7:00 pm THAARC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
EX Mon., Nov 18 7:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  8    
 Tue., Nov 19 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Wed., Nov 20 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Thu., Nov 21 6:00 pm OUT   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  6    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:15 pm ROTMOLS   4 STRATFORD ACES #3600  2    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:30 am PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
EX Sat., Nov 23 2:00 am MMA   8 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  3    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:00 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:00 am ELMA   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  12 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
EX Sat., Nov 23 10:00 am MOUTA   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
EX Sat., Nov 23 11:00 am MMA   5 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  1    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:00 pm OUT   2  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:00 pm GEMS   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:00 pm BELLCA   0 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:20 pm GRERC   2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  1    
EX Sat., Nov 23 4:00 pm MOUTA   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sun., Nov 24 3:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Nov 24 3:00 am CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  5 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Nov 24 6:30 am LAMBA   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  3 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Nov 24 1:30 pm OUT   3  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Nov 24 2:00 pm BCKA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Nov 24 2:45 pm TIMKIN   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sun., Nov 24 3:15 pm PYRRC1   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:15 pm PETPA   0  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
EX Mon., Nov 25 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  5    
 Thu., Nov 28 6:00 pm OUT   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  6    
 Thu., Nov 28 6:00 pm OUT   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  6    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:00 am ROSCC   1  2 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:15 pm ROTMOLS   1 STRATFORD ACES #3600  1    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:00 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  2 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:10 am HAIL   0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  4    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:00 am CIVIC   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:15 am ROSCC   5  1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:20 pm GRERC   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:50 pm HAIL   1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   4 OTTAWA ICE #2030  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sun., Dec 01 3:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
EX Sun., Dec 01 10:00 am WARRENA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:30 am University of Ottawa Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:45 am ROSCC   6  3 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Sun., Dec 01 2:45 pm TIMKIN   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Dec 01 3:15 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0    
EX Sun., Dec 01 4:00 pm MARKA   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Mon., Dec 02 7:00 am DESB   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Tue., Dec 03 6:00 am CIVIC   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Wed., Dec 04 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Thu., Dec 05 6:00 pm OUT   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  4    
 Thu., Dec 05 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am HDCC   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am ZCC   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:10 am TIMKIN   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:25 am EECC    LAMBTON ATTACK #4215   SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:25 am EECC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:25 am EECC   5 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm KINS-PETERB   6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm ZCC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3600  3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm STETA   5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm HDCC   3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
EX Sat., Dec 07 1:00 am BRA   2 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:30 am EECC   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am SOUHRC   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am STETA   5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
EX Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am BRA   0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am TIMKIN   7 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:20 am NELA   4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  2    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am STTTCC   3 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:00 pm BELLCA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:00 pm KINS-PETERB   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm ZCC   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm STETA   5 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:40 pm STTTCC   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 pm HDCC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3600  9 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Dec 08 6:30 am LAMBA   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 am KINS-PETERB   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 am TIMKIN   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am STTTCC   5 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:35 am STETA   3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
EX Sun., Dec 08 10:15 am PETPA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:30 am KINS-LON   0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6400    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:00 pm BLACKA   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
EX Sun., Dec 08 1:15 pm PETPA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:30 pm TIMKIN   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
EX Mon., Dec 09 6:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  6    
EX Tue., Dec 10 6:00 am MMA   0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  1    
 Tue., Dec 10 6:00 pm BKA   2 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Tue., Dec 10 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  3 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Thu., Dec 12 6:00 pm OUT   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  9    
EX Thu., Dec 12 6:45 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  6    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Fri., Dec 13 8:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Fri., Dec 13 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Dec 13 12:00 pm GARCC   7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:00 pm CARMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  6 ORILLIA HAWKS #3170    
 Fri., Dec 13 5:30 pm PYRRC1   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0    
 Fri., Dec 13 6:00 pm CARMA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  3    
 Sat., Dec 14 8:00 am CAMA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  8 TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:30 am LUNCCMC   2  5 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:00 am ELMA   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Dec 14 12:10 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Dec 14 12:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Dec 14 12:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:15 pm SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  12 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:20 pm GRERC   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:30 pm PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Dec 14 2:45 pm COU   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  5 SAULT STE. MARIE #4001    
 Sat., Dec 14 3:00 pm GARCC   4  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  2 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:45 pm GEMS   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Dec 14 7:00 pm GARCC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:00 am LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sun., Dec 15 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Dec 15 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Dec 15 12:00 pm CARMA   4  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Dec 15 12:55 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sun., Dec 15 2:45 pm TIMKIN   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Dec 15 3:15 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Mon., Dec 16 6:15 pm DAVA   14 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Tue., Dec 17 7:00 am CIVIC   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
EX Thu., Dec 19 5:45 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  6    
 Sat., Dec 21 10:00 am ELMA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Sat., Dec 21 10:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Sat., Dec 21 12:30 pm EWZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:30 pm PASA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Dec 21 4:00 pm ROTRBC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3600  4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Sat., Dec 21 5:45 pm GEMS   7 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Dec 22 12:30 pm Carleton University Ice House   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Dec 22 3:15 pm PYRRC2   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
 Sun., Dec 22 4:00 pm WESTMMC   3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
EX Mon., Dec 23 7:30 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  1    
 Sat., Dec 28 10:00 am ELMA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  0    
EX Sat., Dec 28 10:00 am ELMA   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  1    
 Sun., Dec 29 2:00 am CIVIC   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Dec 29 12:45 pm GEMS   3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Mon., Dec 30 6:00 pm WATFORD   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  1 HURON HEAT #3655    
EX Mon., Dec 30 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  8    
EX Thu., Jan 02 5:45 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  9    
 Thu., Jan 02 6:00 pm OUT   5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2    
 Fri., Jan 03 6:00 am SOUTHWA   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Fri., Jan 03 8:00 am CIVIC   2 STRATFORD ACES #3600  8 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Fri., Jan 03 9:00 am WSTOCK   6 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am QUINTE   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:00 pm WSTOCK   0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:00 pm RCAFFA   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:15 pm FORFA   5 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  4    
 Fri., Jan 03 6:15 pm WOODDA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  3 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Jan 03 7:00 pm INDMC   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sat., Jan 04 1:00 am SOUTHWA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Jan 04 1:20 am GRERC   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  0    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:15 am QUINTE   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
EX Sat., Jan 04 2:15 am USA   10 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  0    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:15 am QUINTE   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  2 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am FORFA   5 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am WSTOCK   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:00 pm DAVA   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:10 pm FORFA   4  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:00 pm SOUTHWA   3 STRATFORD ACES #3600  3 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:15 pm WDCC   2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:45 am SOUTHWA   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sun., Jan 05 2:00 am QUINTE   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:00 am QUINTE   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  1 BANCROFT JETS #7400    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:15 am QUINTE   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
EX Sun., Jan 05 10:15 am USA   7 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  0    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:00 pm FORFA   2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  7    
 Mon., Jan 06 6:15 pm DAVA   9 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817    
 Mon., Jan 06 6:15 pm ROTMOLS   3 STRATFORD ACES #3600  1 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
EX Mon., Jan 06 6:30 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  8    
 Mon., Jan 06 7:00 pm THAARC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Tue., Jan 07 6:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  4 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Wed., Jan 08 7:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Thu., Jan 09 6:00 pm OUT   3  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Thu., Jan 09 6:30 pm SOUTHC   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  9 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
EX Thu., Jan 09 6:45 pm THUBTC    THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
EX Thu., Jan 09 6:45 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  4    
 Fri., Jan 10 6:00 pm TIMKIN   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Fri., Jan 10 7:10 pm ROTPL   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6021    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:00 am SFCMC   0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:00 am CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:30 am LUNCCMC      ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:30 pm EWZCC   6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Jan 11 6:00 pm ILDA   1  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Jan 11 7:30 pm ROTPL   3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  2    
 Sun., Jan 12 3:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sun., Jan 12 6:00 am LAMBA   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Jan 12 2:45 pm STTEMCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802   SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Jan 12 2:45 pm TIMKIN   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  4 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
EX Sun., Jan 12 3:00 pm TOMBA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:15 pm SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  11 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sun., Jan 12 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Mon., Jan 13 7:15 pm ROTMOLS   3 STRATFORD ACES #3600  0    
 Tue., Jan 14 5:30 am NICRC   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Tue., Jan 14 7:00 am CIVIC   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Wed., Jan 15 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Thu., Jan 16 7:00 pm ALMONTE   5 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Fri., Jan 17 6:00 am BELCC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:45 am OUT   6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0    
 Fri., Jan 17 11:30 am DORC   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215    
 Fri., Jan 17 1:30 pm EECC   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Fri., Jan 17 3:30 pm EECC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  5 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Fri., Jan 17 5:00 pm NMDA   1  2 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:00 pm EECC   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:25 pm OUT   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0    
EX Sat., Jan 18 9:10 am HAIL   0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:30 am DORC    LAMBETH LANCERS #6001   SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:30 am DORC   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
EX Sat., Jan 18 11:30 am HAIL   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:30 pm EECC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:10 pm OUT   7 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0    
 Sat., Jan 18 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   3 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sat., Jan 18 4:30 pm EECC   4 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Jan 18 6:30 pm DORC   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sun., Jan 19 3:30 am KINS-LON   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Jan 19 8:00 am OUT   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:00 am OUT   9  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:10 am EECC   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sun., Jan 19 1:15 pm OUT   2  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Jan 19 2:45 pm TIMKIN   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sun., Jan 19 3:15 pm PYRRC2   7 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0    
 Mon., Jan 20 6:00 pm WALLMA   3  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
EX Mon., Jan 20 6:30 pm THUBTC    THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
EX Mon., Jan 20 6:30 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  5    
 Mon., Jan 20 7:00 pm THAARC   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
EX Tue., Jan 21 6:15 pm NHWCC   2  2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
EX Thu., Jan 23 5:45 pm THUBTC    THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
 Thu., Jan 23 6:10 pm NELA   3  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Fri., Jan 24 7:00 pm OUT   1  9 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Fri., Jan 24 7:00 pm CLEARA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Jan 25 8:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:40 am ENGL   4  3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Jan 25 11:45 am ROTMOLS   1 STRATFORD ACES #3600  1    
 Sat., Jan 25 12:30 pm EWZCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:30 pm PASA   0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Jan 25 2:00 pm ENGL   2  6 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:30 pm SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  6 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Jan 25 5:00 pm SFCMC   0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
 Sat., Jan 25 5:00 pm OUT   1 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  2    
 Sun., Jan 26 9:30 am ALDER   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sun., Jan 26 9:30 am SFCMC   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:45 am OUT   1  5 THUNDER BAY FURY #901    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:00 am OUT   4  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Jan 26 12:45 pm GEMS   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Jan 26 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  3 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
EX Mon., Jan 27 6:30 pm THUBTC    THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
EX Mon., Jan 27 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  7    
 Tue., Jan 28 5:30 am NICRC   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Wed., Jan 29 7:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1713  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Wed., Jan 29 5:45 pm OUT   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2    
EX Thu., Jan 30 6:45 pm THUBTC    THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
EX Thu., Jan 30 6:45 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901  4    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 am VSV   0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005  6 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:00 am SOUTHC   0 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  7 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:15 am VSV   4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:00 am VSV   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:00 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  12 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:00 am SOUTHC   1 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:25 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:15 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   1  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm VSV   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:00 pm CLEARA   1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 am VSV   4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am SSPE   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   9 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:00 pm SSPE   6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  0    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:45 pm GEMS   3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Feb 01 4:00 pm SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  4 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:00 pm SSPE   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:45 pm VSV   1 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm Cavanagh   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:45 pm VSV   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am SSPE   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am SOUTHC   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sun., Feb 02 9:15 am VSV   4 OTTAWA ICE #2030  0 SAULT STE.MARIE #4005    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm SSPE   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 KANATA RANGERS #1713  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:45 pm VSV   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sun., Feb 02 4:30 pm VSV   4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
EX Wed., Feb 05 7:45 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY FURY #901      
 Thu., Feb 06 6:00 pm OUT   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2    
 Sat., Feb 08 11:30 am HAIL   1  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Feb 08 1:50 pm HAIL   4  2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Feb 08 3:15 pm DAVA   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sun., Feb 09 11:45 am GEMS   2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Sun., Feb 09 3:15 pm PYRRC2   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Mon., Feb 10 5:00 pm THAARC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Thu., Feb 13 6:00 pm OUT   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  2    
 Fri., Feb 14 6:00 am SOUTHWA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:00 pm ENGL   1  6 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sat., Feb 15 10:20 am NELA   5 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1    
 Sat., Feb 15 3:00 pm NELA   10 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  0    
EX Sun., Feb 16 9:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sun., Feb 16 4:00 pm OUT   7  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Thu., Feb 20 6:10 pm NELA   4  8 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Fri., Feb 21 6:00 pm OUT   1  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Feb 21 6:30 pm TIVSA   0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  6 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Feb 22 2:15 pm ROTMOLS   0 STRATFORD ACES #3600  0    
EX Sat., Feb 22 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929    
EX Sat., Feb 22 3:30 pm SSPE   7 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  0    
 Sun., Feb 23 10:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sun., Feb 23 3:15 pm PYRRC2   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  0    
 Sun., Feb 23 5:00 pm EWZCC   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Tue., Feb 25 5:30 am NICRC   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Fri., Feb 28 7:00 pm ENGL   1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  1    
 Sat., Feb 29 5:00 pm ENGL   1  5 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Mar 01 12:00 pm ENGL   0  6 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Mar 01 1:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  3 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Wed., Mar 04 6:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Mar 06 6:00 pm TIMKIN   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sat., Mar 07 4:00 am ROTRBC   5 STRATFORD ACES #3600  1    
 Sat., Mar 07 9:30 am BELA   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100    
 Sat., Mar 07 1:30 pm BELA   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
 Sat., Mar 07 3:00 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Sun., Mar 08 2:00 am CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sun., Mar 08 9:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940    
 Sun., Mar 08 12:00 pm HOWACC   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856    
EX Sun., Mar 08 1:00 pm PETPA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  7 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Sun., Mar 08 1:00 pm OUT   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  1    
 Sun., Mar 08 2:45 pm GEMS   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910    
 Sun., Mar 08 2:45 pm TIMKIN   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Mon., Mar 09 7:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Mon., Mar 09 6:30 pm SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  0 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Mon., Mar 09 7:00 pm THAARC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004    
 Tue., Mar 10 5:30 am NICRC   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
EX Tue., Mar 10 5:15 pm PETPA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6251  3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
 Tue., Mar 10 6:00 pm BKA   2 OTTAWA ICE #2030  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870    
 Thu., Mar 12 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5929  3 OTTAWA ICE #2030    
 Fri., Mar 13 6:00 pm TIMKIN    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802   BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Mar 14 1:20 pm GRERC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4215  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Sat., Mar 28 1:00 pm ENGL   4  3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet