LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, June 18, 2021  
 
 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Atom A Schedule - EAST
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
1970646 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 pm EYMA EAST 4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1969204 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK EAST 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1963789 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 3 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1969963 Sat., Oct 13 2:15 pm EVINRUDE EAST 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970652 Sun., Oct 14 9:30 am MATTAMY EAST 3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1969207 Sun., Oct 14 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK EAST 6 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1963901 Sun., Oct 14 1:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  3 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1969211 Fri., Oct 19 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK EAST 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1970555 Sat., Oct 20 4:15 am MAGNA EAST 5 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1969413 Sat., Oct 20 2:30 pm STOUCLIP EAST 1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969417 Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am STOUA EAST 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1969969 Sun., Oct 21 12:15 pm KINS-LON EAST 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1963994 Sun., Oct 21 1:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1969420 Mon., Oct 22 7:15 pm ANGUSGL EAST 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1970557 Tue., Oct 23 7:30 pm Hollingsworth EAST 4 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1969217 Sat., Oct 27 1:30 pm CANLAN-YORK EAST 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1969971 Sat., Oct 27 2:15 pm EVINRUDE EAST 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1963972 Sat., Oct 27 3:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1970455 Sun., Oct 28 10:45 am Paramount EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  9 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1970658 Sun., Oct 28 12:50 pm BEACH EAST 4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1969222 Sat., Nov 03 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK EAST 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1969972 Sat., Nov 03 1:15 pm EVINRUDE EAST 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  4 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1964015 Sun., Nov 04 5:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 3 BARRIE SHARKS #118  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1967781 Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm IROQPARK EAST 4 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  2 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1969975 Sat., Nov 10 2:15 pm EVINRUDE EAST 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970461 Sat., Nov 10 5:00 pm ICELAND EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1969229 Sun., Nov 11 9:30 am CANLAN-YORK EAST 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970465 Sun., Nov 11 12:15 pm Paramount EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1970559 Sun., Nov 11 1:15 pm ARC-E EAST 3 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1967785 Mon., Nov 12 7:45 pm MCKINNEY EAST 7 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1967788 Wed., Nov 14 7:15 pm IROQPARK EAST 0 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1967793 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm IROQPARK EAST 1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970470 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm ICELAND EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  7 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970664 Sun., Nov 18 10:30 am MATTAMY EAST 1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970563 Sun., Nov 18 3:15 pm ARC-E EAST 6 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1969424 Mon., Nov 19 7:15 pm ANGUSGL EAST 0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970565 Sat., Nov 24 1:15 pm ARC-E EAST 2 AURORA PANTHERS #58  2 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969976 Sat., Nov 24 2:15 pm EVINRUDE EAST 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970474 Sun., Nov 25 12:45 pm Paramount EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  6 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1970669 Sun., Nov 25 12:50 pm BEACH EAST 3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  3 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1970569 Sun., Nov 25 3:15 pm ARC-E EAST 3 AURORA PANTHERS #58  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1969429 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm STOUCLIP EAST 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969248 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm GIRISK EAST 2 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1970478 Sun., Dec 02 1:45 pm ICELAND EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  8 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970571 Sun., Dec 02 2:15 pm ARC-E EAST 5 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969433 Mon., Dec 03 7:15 pm ANGUSGL EAST 3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1969978 Fri., Dec 07 6:00 pm KINS-LON EAST 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1967799 Sat., Dec 08 4:15 pm CANLAN-OSH EAST 4 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970481 Sat., Dec 08 7:45 pm TOMKEN EAST 1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1964032 Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 4 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970574 Sun., Dec 09 3:15 pm ARC-E EAST 1 AURORA PANTHERS #58  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1970673 Sun., Dec 09 5:00 pm FORHILL EAST 3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1970678 Fri., Dec 14 7:00 pm EYMA EAST 4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  5 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1964043 Sat., Dec 15 2:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 3 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1970682 Sat., Dec 15 6:00 pm MATTAMY EAST 0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1970485 Sat., Dec 15 6:45 pm TOMKEN EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1969981 Sun., Dec 16 12:15 pm KINS-LON EAST 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1964052 Sun., Dec 16 3:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  6 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1970577 Sun., Dec 16 5:15 pm ARC-E EAST 1 AURORA PANTHERS #58  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1969264 Sat., Dec 22 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK EAST 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969435 Sat., Dec 22 4:50 pm ANGUSGL EAST 1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1969984 Sun., Dec 23 1:15 pm KINS-LON EAST 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1964061 Sun., Dec 23 3:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 5 BARRIE SHARKS #118  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1969276 Sat., Dec 29 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK EAST 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  1 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1967810 Sun., Dec 30 12:15 pm IROQPARK EAST 0 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1970580 Sun., Dec 30 3:15 pm ARC-E EAST 4 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1967818 Sat., Jan 05 4:30 pm CANLAN-OSH EAST 0 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1969452 Sat., Jan 05 4:50 pm ANGUSGL EAST 5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1967822 Sun., Jan 06 4:15 pm IROQPARK EAST 5 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1967827 Sat., Jan 12 11:00 am MCKINNEY EAST 2 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969284 Sat., Jan 12 12:30 pm CANLAN-YORK EAST 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  2 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1969454 Sat., Jan 12 1:15 pm STOUCLIP EAST 1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1970487 Sun., Jan 13 1:15 pm Paramount EAST 0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1969986 Sun., Jan 13 3:15 pm KINS-LON EAST 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  1 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1969457 Mon., Jan 14 7:15 pm ANGUSGL EAST 1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
1969300 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm CANLAN-YORK EAST 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3017  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1970698 Sat., Jan 19 5:00 pm ARC EAST 0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
1970492 Sat., Jan 19 5:00 pm ICELAND EAST 2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  4 BARRIE SHARKS #118    
1964078 Sun., Jan 20 3:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 3 BARRIE SHARKS #118  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1967833 Sun., Jan 20 5:45 pm IROQPARK EAST 1 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  1 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1970690 Sun., Jan 20 6:00 pm FORHILL EAST 3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1970692 Fri., Jan 25 7:00 pm EYMA EAST 1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819  4 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1967836 Sat., Jan 26 12:00 pm IROQPARK EAST 3 WHITBY WOLVES #4852  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3017    
1969460 Sat., Jan 26 1:15 pm STOUCLIP EAST 4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352    
1970584 Sat., Jan 26 4:30 pm BOBM EAST 5 AURORA PANTHERS #58  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749    
1964093 Sat., Jan 26 6:00 pm EBAYFLD EAST 2 BARRIE SHARKS #118  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3819    
1969989 Sun., Jan 27 12:15 pm KINS-LON EAST 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1352  0 AURORA PANTHERS #58    
1970497 Sun., Jan 27 2:15 pm Paramount EAST 1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #749  4 BARRIE SHARKS #118    

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet