LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Saturday, July 24, 2021  
 
 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Peewee C Schedule - EAST
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
1968440 Wed., Oct 10 7:00 pm KINEA EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1969715 Sun., Oct 14 11:30 am OAKWCC EAST 2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1972082 Sun., Oct 14 3:00 pm NHCC EAST 3 BANCROFT JETS #7405  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1969669 Thu., Oct 18 8:00 pm FFRC EAST 0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1970614 Thu., Oct 18 8:00 pm FFRC EAST  STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220   LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1968012 Sat., Oct 20 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 5 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1969814 Sat., Oct 20 1:00 pm OAKWCC EAST 0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  5 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1967043 Sat., Oct 20 6:00 pm EOA EAST 7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1970621 Sun., Oct 21 1:30 pm FFRC EAST 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1969824 Mon., Oct 22 7:00 pm LCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1968003 Thu., Oct 25 6:00 pm OTOMCC EAST 1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1970627 Thu., Oct 25 8:00 pm FFRC EAST 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1967040 Sun., Oct 28 11:00 am LAKESCC EAST 6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1970631 Sun., Oct 28 1:30 pm FFRC EAST 4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1967170 Mon., Oct 29 6:00 pm EOA EAST 5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1968462 Sat., Nov 03 4:30 pm MMRC EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1969842 Mon., Nov 05 7:15 pm LCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968449 Wed., Nov 07 7:00 pm KINEA EAST 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1968018 Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm OTOMCC EAST 7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1968466 Sat., Nov 10 4:30 pm MMRC EAST 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  6 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1967173 Sat., Nov 10 6:00 pm EOA EAST 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  2 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1970639 Sun., Nov 11 2:30 pm BOBVCC EAST 2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1969685 Sun., Nov 11 3:00 pm NHCC EAST 2 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1968474 Wed., Nov 14 7:00 pm KINEA EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968601 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm MMRC EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1967180 Tue., Nov 20 7:00 pm ENNIS EAST 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1972085 Thu., Nov 22 8:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1970645 Fri., Nov 23 6:00 pm BOBVCC EAST 2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1968495 Sat., Nov 24 4:30 pm MMRC EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1969844 Sun., Nov 25 11:30 am OAKWCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1969845 Wed., Nov 28 7:00 pm OAKWCC EAST 0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  3 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1972088 Thu., Nov 29 8:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1970651 Sun., Dec 02 1:30 pm FFRC EAST 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1970659 Wed., Dec 05 8:00 pm BOBVCC EAST 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1968029 Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 8 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1969847 Sat., Dec 08 11:30 am LCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1967182 Sun., Dec 09 11:00 am ENNIS EAST 6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1970667 Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm FFRC EAST 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1967213 Tue., Dec 11 6:00 pm ENNIS EAST 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968025 Thu., Dec 13 7:00 pm OTOMCC EAST 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1968515 Sat., Dec 15 4:30 pm MMRC EAST 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1972090 Sat., Dec 15 5:00 pm WILBA EAST 1 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1967184 Sun., Dec 16 9:00 am ENNIS EAST 8 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1969848 Sun., Dec 16 11:30 am OAKWCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1969854 Tue., Dec 18 6:30 pm OPSCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968033 Sat., Dec 22 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1969856 Sat., Dec 22 1:00 pm OAKWCC EAST 2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1970672 Sun., Dec 23 1:30 pm FFRC EAST 6 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1972095 Sun., Dec 30 3:00 pm NHCC EAST 4 BANCROFT JETS #7405  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1969858 Wed., Jan 02 7:15 pm LCC EAST 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1968046 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1972097 Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1967186 Sun., Jan 06 10:00 am ENNIS EAST 5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1970636 Sat., Jan 12 2:00 pm BOBVCC EAST 4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1968549 Wed., Jan 16 7:00 pm KINEA EAST 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968021 Thu., Jan 17 6:00 pm OTOMCC EAST 5 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1972086 Thu., Jan 17 8:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1968049 Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1967188 Sat., Jan 19 6:00 pm EOA EAST 6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419    
1972098 Sun., Jan 20 3:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    
1968038 Thu., Jan 24 6:00 pm OTOMCC EAST 0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1968060 Sat., Jan 26 10:00 am OTOMCC EAST 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1968559 Sat., Jan 26 4:30 pm MMRC EAST 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  2 BANCROFT JETS #7405    
1967192 Sun., Jan 27 10:00 am ENNIS EAST 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220    
1972100 Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm NHCC EAST 1 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366    
1968570 Sun., Jan 27 6:00 pm MMRC EAST 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
1972099 Thu., Jan 31 8:00 pm NHCC EAST 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352    

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet