LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Thursday, August 5, 2021  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1969715   Sun., Oct 14 11:30 am OAKWCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1969669   Thu., Oct 18 8:00 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032     
1970614   Thu., Oct 18 8:00 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST)  STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220   LINDSAY LYNX #6032      
1968012   Sat., Oct 20 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 5 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1970621   Sun., Oct 21 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1970627   Thu., Oct 25 8:00 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405     
1970631   Sun., Oct 28 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
1968466   Sat., Nov 10 4:30 pm MMRC Peewee C (EAST) 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  6 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1970639   Sun., Nov 11 2:30 pm BOBVCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352     
1970645   Fri., Nov 23 6:00 pm BOBVCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 BANCROFT JETS #7405     
1970651   Sun., Dec 02 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032     
1970659   Wed., Dec 05 8:00 pm BOBVCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352     
1970667   Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968515   Sat., Dec 15 4:30 pm MMRC Peewee C (EAST) 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1967184   Sun., Dec 16 9:00 am ENNIS Peewee C (EAST) 8 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1970672   Sun., Dec 23 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 6 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
1969858   Wed., Jan 02 7:15 pm LCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1972097   Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm NHCC Peewee C (EAST) 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1970636   Sat., Jan 12 2:00 pm BOBVCC Peewee C (EAST) 4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
1972086   Thu., Jan 17 8:00 pm NHCC Peewee C (EAST) 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1968049   Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1968060   Sat., Jan 26 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1967192   Sun., Jan 27 10:00 am ENNIS Peewee C (EAST) 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
2008048   Sun., Feb 03 1:30 pm FFRC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
2008049   Sat., Feb 09 2:30 pm FMRec PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  4 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
2011419   Fri., Feb 22 7:00 pm OTOMCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
2011420   Sun., Feb 24 2:30 pm BOBVCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
2011421   Thu., Feb 28 6:00 pm OTOMCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
TOTAL 12   9   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet