LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, September 22, 2021  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1968440   Wed., Oct 10 7:00 pm KINEA Peewee C (EAST) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968012   Sat., Oct 20 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 5 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1970621   Sun., Oct 21 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968003   Thu., Oct 25 6:00 pm OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352     
1969842   Mon., Nov 05 7:15 pm LCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968018   Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032     
1968474   Wed., Nov 14 7:00 pm KINEA Peewee C (EAST) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1967180   Tue., Nov 20 7:00 pm ENNIS Peewee C (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1972088   Thu., Nov 29 8:00 pm NHCC Peewee C (EAST) 0 BANCROFT JETS #7405  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968029   Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 8 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
1970667   Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm FFRC Peewee C (EAST) 3 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1967213   Tue., Dec 11 6:00 pm ENNIS Peewee C (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968025   Thu., Dec 13 7:00 pm OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 BANCROFT JETS #7405     
1969854   Tue., Dec 18 6:30 pm OPSCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968033   Sat., Dec 22 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352     
1968046   Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419     
1968549   Wed., Jan 16 7:00 pm KINEA Peewee C (EAST) 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #5419  7 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
1968021   Thu., Jan 17 6:00 pm OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 5 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032     
1968049   Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1968038   Thu., Jan 24 6:00 pm OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 BANCROFT JETS #7405     
1968060   Sat., Jan 26 10:00 am OTOMCC Peewee C (EAST) 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  1 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
1972100   Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm NHCC Peewee C (EAST) 1 BANCROFT JETS #7405  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
2011419   Fri., Feb 22 7:00 pm OTOMCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  2 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
2011420   Sun., Feb 24 2:30 pm BOBVCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
2011421   Thu., Feb 28 6:00 pm OTOMCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  0 STURGEON LAKE THUNDER #4220     
2012984   Tue., Mar 12 7:00 pm ENNIS PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366     
2012985   Thu., Mar 14 6:00 pm OTOMCC PEEWEE C Playoffs (EAST) 0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #8366  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8352     
TOTAL 14   7   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet