LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Sunday, June 20, 2021  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    AURORA PANTHERS #10 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1972039   Sun., Oct 14 2:15 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433     
1964403   Tue., Oct 16 7:05 pm ANGUSGL Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  3 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972050   Sun., Oct 28 1:15 pm Magna Pfaff Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571     
1972051   Sun., Nov 04 4:15 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757     
1972056   Fri., Nov 09 7:45 pm Magna Midas Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7151     
1972457   Sat., Nov 10 1:00 am MALVERN Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  1 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972676   Sun., Nov 11 8:30 am MATTAMY Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757  1 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972058   Sun., Nov 25 5:15 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3031     
1970671   Fri., Nov 30 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3031  3 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972068   Sun., Dec 02 1:15 pm Magna Pfaff Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571     
1972071   Fri., Dec 07 6:45 pm Magna Midas Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7151     
1972076   Sat., Dec 08 7:45 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #5430     
1972683   Sun., Dec 09 9:30 am MATTAMY Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757  2 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1971217   Sat., Dec 15 3:00 pm NSIMCOE Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #5430  0 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972118   Sun., Dec 16 1:15 pm Magna Pfaff Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433     
1970694   Sat., Dec 22 1:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3031  1 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972092   Sun., Dec 23 2:15 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #5430     
1972467   Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm MALVERN Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  1 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1972120   Sun., Jan 13 6:15 pm ARC-E Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821     
1971228   Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm NSIMCOE Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #5430  3 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1968783   Sun., Jan 20 3:00 pm GIP Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7151  2 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
1967511   Sat., Jan 26 5:45 pm FORD Peewee BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433  3 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
2006240   Sun., Feb 03 12:15 pm MAGNA PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433     
2006241   Sat., Feb 09 6:15 pm FORD PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433  2 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
2006242   Sun., Feb 10 2:15 pm STRON-AUR PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #433     
2012398   Sun., Feb 24 11:15 am RAY PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757     
2012399   Sat., Mar 02 11:30 am SCARVILL PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757  1 AURORA PANTHERS #10     
2012400   Sun., Mar 03 5:45 pm STRON-AUR PEEWEE BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #10  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3757     
TOTAL 13   7   8    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet