Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Monday, August 8, 2022  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Thu., Sep 12 7:00 pm HH Game Report PW B 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  7 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 13 7:30 pm HESPELER Game Report PW B 1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354   Exhibition   
Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am CANLAN-OAK Game Report PW B 6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Sep 21 3:30 pm JOCA Game Report PW B 3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Oct 05 1:00 pm SEYHAN Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 7 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sun., Oct 06 1:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  4 BUFFALO REGALS     
Sat., Oct 19 2:45 pm 16MILE Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am CIS Game Report PW B 5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Oct 25 1:00 pm NEWTRC Game Report PW B 5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289     
Sat., Oct 26 9:30 am CIS Game Report PW B 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  7 LINDSAY LYNX #6034     
Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm CIS Game Report PW B 7 COLLINGWOOD #6146  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Nov 02 4:00 pm TALGA Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 9 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Tue., Nov 05 7:30 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104     
Sat., Nov 09 1:30 pm BECC Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  8 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331     
Sun., Nov 17 4:15 pm GCNF Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Nov 22 6:00 pm MORFA Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Nov 23 3:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  9 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402     
Thu., Dec 05 7:30 pm WESTEND Game Report PW B 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am EXPA Game Report PW B 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  7 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710     
Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm VICTRRC Game Report PW B 7 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Mon., Dec 09 6:00 pm INPA Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 8 HAMILTON HAWKS #538  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Dec 13 8:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  5 HAMILTON HAWKS #538     
Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm LEIS Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 BUFFALO REGALS  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sun., Dec 15 11:00 am HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906     
Tue., Dec 17 6:30 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  6 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104     
Sat., Dec 21 3:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956     
Sat., Jan 04 7:30 pm INPA Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 6 HAMILTON HAWKS #538  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sun., Jan 05 1:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047     
Tue., Jan 07 7:00 pm GSC Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 5 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Jan 10 5:30 pm CARLCC Game Report PW B 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Jan 11 9:00 am HH Game Report PW B 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  5 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767     
Sat., Jan 11 3:00 pm CARLCC Game Report PW B 4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6807  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Jan 17 7:30 pm GATEWAY Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sun., Jan 19 5:30 pm GCNF Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Jan 24 8:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753     
Sun., Jan 26 1:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  5 BUFFALO REGALS     
Sun., Feb 02 11:00 am HH Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  7 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402     
Fri., Feb 07 8:00 pm HH Peewee B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047   Exhibition   
Sun., Feb 16 2:15 pm GCNF Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sat., Feb 22 1:00 pm SEYHAN Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Fri., Feb 28 7:00 pm CORO Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354     
Sun., Mar 01 11:00 am HH Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #538     
Sat., Mar 07 2:30 pm BECC Playdown Peewee B (N - 3 teams to advance) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  3 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906     
TOTAL 2   34   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet